@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, August 13, 2017

Gävle (Sweden), 11-13.8.2017 -National Championships u23, u20 and u18-


Gävle (Sweden), 11-13.8.2017 -National Championships u23, u20 and u18-

Men u23

100m (11) (3.2) 1 Austin Hamilton 10.51; 2 Douglas Hellbratt 10.54 (10.47 (2.2) 1h1); 2 Desmmond Rogo 10.57 (10.54 (2.2) 2h1); 200m (13) (-1,0) 1 Emil von Barth 21.06; 2 Jakob Lindbom 21.20; 3 Douglas Hellbratt 21.31; 200m heats (12) Emil Von Barth 21.07 (1.9) 1h1; Jakob Lindbom 21.33 (1.9) 2h1; 400m (12) 1 Erik Martinsson 47.67; 2 Anton Sigurdsson 48.02; 5.000m (13) Robel Fshia 14.13.40; 400mh (13) Isak Andersson 52.20; 2.000m St (11) 1 Awet Mengsteab 5.51.70; 2 Vidar Johansson 5.51.81; LJ (13) Thobias Nilsson Montler 7.36 (1.1); DT (13) 1 Jakob Gardenkrans 56.93; 2 Gustav Liberg 54.89; 3 Viktor Gardenkrans 54.13; 4 Albin Lager 52.58; HT (12) Tim Söderqvist 65.86; JT (11) Simon Litzell 70.80

Men u20

100m (11) (3.2) 1 Henrik Larsson 10.39; 2 Max Hrelja 10.62; 3 Alexander Andreasson 10.73; 200m (13) (0.7) Henrik Larsson 21.25; 400m (12) Kasper Kadestal 48.33; 110mh (0,99m) (13) (0.1) Max Hrelja 13.69; 400mh (12) William Frobe 52.72; SP (6 kg) (13) Wictor Petersson 18.59; DT (1,75 kg) (12) Wictor Petersson 54.45; HT (6 kg) (11) 1 Patrik Lindstedt 65.45; 2 August Bergstrand 62.05; JT (700 g) (12) Carl Widenholm 66.78

Men u18

100m (11) (3.2) 1 Linus Kapstad 10.54; 2 Omar Chaaban 10.70; 3 Vidar Stenqvist 10.70; 200m (13) (1.0) 1 Carl Bengtström 21.59; 2 Vidar Stenqvist 21.68; 110mh (0,91m) (12) (4.2) Linus Kapstad 14.03; SP (5 kg) (13) 1 Ragnar Carlsson 17.33; 2 Lukas Björninger 17.15; DT (1,5 kg) (11) 1 Ragnar Carlsson 52.99; 2 Sebastian Löschner 52.18; HT (5 kg) (13) 1 Ragnar Carlsson 79.52; 2 Ivar Moisander 62.20

Women u23

100m (11) (1.4) Emma Jansson 11.84; 200m (13) (0.2) Emma Jansson 24.34; 800m (13) Isabella Andersson 2.09.06; 5.000m (13) 1 Linn Söderholm 16.39.27; 2 Sara Christiansson 16.41.39; HJ (13) 1 Louise Ekman 1.80; 2 Lovisa Östervall 1.78; LJ (13) Sandra Törnros 6.07 (0.4); SP (12) Fanny Roos 18.20; HT (12) 1 Marinda Pettersson 65.86; 2 Frida Baath 62.17; 3 Emma Thhor 61.25; 4 Kajsa Wennberg 60.14; 5 Linnea Jönsson 60.08; JT (11) Sofi Flink 52.37

Women u20

100m (11) (2.9) 1 Amanda Hansson 11.65 (11.64 (2.8) 1h2); 2 Claudia Payton 11.75; 3 Nikki Sjöberg 11.85 (11.75 (2.8) 2h2); 200m (13) (0.0) 1 Nikki Sjöberg 24.15; 2 Amanda Hansson 24.42; 3 Denise Eriksson 24.53; 200m heats (12) Nikki Sjöberg 24.24 (1.3) 1h2; HJ (12) 1 Maja Nilsson (99) 1.90; 2 Bianca Salming 1.85; LJ (12) Kaiza Karlén 6.21 (2.6); LJ qualy (11) Kaiza Karlén 6.29 (2.9); DT (12) 1 VAnessa Kamga 54.22; 2 Anna Karlsson 51.29; 3 Mathilda Eriksson 50.18; HT (11) Grete Ahlberg 61.45; JT (13) Carolin Näslund 48.63

Women u18

SP (3 kg) (13) Axelina Johansson 16.18

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun