@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, June 13, 2017

Turku (Finland), 13.6.2017 -Paavo Nurmi Games-


Turku (Finland), 13.6.2017 -Paavo Nurmi Games-

Men

100m (1.5) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 10.02; 2 Henricho Bruintjies (rsa) 10.06; 3 Emile Erasmus (rsa) 10.13; 4 Richard Kilty (gbr) 10.20; 5 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (gbr) 10.20; 6 Sydney Siame (Zam) 10.22; 7 Samuel Purola (fin) 10.33; 8 Stuart Dutamby (fra) 10.39 (10.38 (1.4) 2h1); in heats: Sean Safo-Antwi (gha) 10.39 (1.4) 3h1; Samuli Samuelsson 10.47 (1.2) 4h3

400m 1 Rabah Yousif (gbr) 45.81; 2 Isaac Makwala (bot) 46.27; 3 Jarrin Solomon (tto) 46.51; 4 Dwayne Cowan (gbr) 46.66; 5 Pieter Conradie (rsa) 46.71; 6 Nery Brenes (crc) 46.78; 7 Sadam Koumi (sud) 46.83; 8 Lukasz Krawczuk (pol) 47.12

3.000m 1 Sadik Mikhou (brn) 7.44.36; 2 Zouhair Aouad (brn) 7.45.80; 3 Stewart McSweyn (aus) 7.47.65; 4 Dawit Wolde (eth) 7.49.84; 5 Caleb Ndiku (ken) 7.54.53; 6 Nelson Kipkosgei (brn) 8.03.64; 7 Krystian Zalewski (pol) 8.08.76;

110m (0.8) 1 Garfield Darien (fra) 13.22; 2 Balasz Baji (hun) 13.33; 3 Antonio Alkana (rsa) 13.35; 4 Damian Czykier (pol) 13.48 (13.42 (1.2) 2h1); 5 Maximilian Bayer (ger) 13.71 (13.71 (1.2) 4h1); 6 Elmo Lakka (fin) 13.93 (13.83 (2.0) 3h2); 7 Vladimir Vukicevic (nor) 13.94 (13.77 (1.2) 5h1); in heats: Mikel Thomas (tto) 13.67 (1.2) 3h1; Simon Krauss (fra) 13.83 (2.0) 4h2

400mh 1 Jack Green (gbr) 49.78; 2 Patryk Dobek (pol) 49.78; 3 Le Roux Hamman (rsa) 50.38; 4 Eric Cray (phi) 50.88; 5 Oskari Mörö 51.22

PV 1 Renaud Lavillenie (fra) 5.81; 2 Valentin Lavillenie (fra) 5.61; 3 Seito Yamamoto (jpn) 5.46; 4 Pawel Wojciechowski (pol) 5.46; 5 Stanley Joseph (fra) 5.31

LJ 1 Serhiy Nykyforov (ukr) 7.73 (1.2); 2 Kristian Pulli 7.71 (1.9); 3 Tyrone Smith (ber) 7.69 (1.9); 4 Godfrey Mokoena (rsa) 7.66 (1.5); 5 Andreas Otterling (swe) 7.65 (2.2) and 7.63 (0.7); 6 Kristian Bäck 7.55 (0.8)

HT 1 Pawel Fajdek (pol) 82.40; 2 Wojciech Nowicki (pol) 76.71; 3 Pavel Bareisha (blr) 76.56; 4 Marco Lingua (ita) 75.72; 5 Dilshod Nazarov 75.69; 6 Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi (qat) 75.14; 7 David Söderberg 74.89; 8 Krisztian Pars (hun) 73.67; 9 Jesse Lehto 71.41; 10 Henri Lippola 68.12

JT 1 Thomas Röhler (ger) 88.26; 2 Johannes Vetter (ger) 87.88; 3 Keshorn Walcott (tto) 86.48; 4 Ahmed Bader Moagour (qat) 85.23; 5 Tero Pitkämäki 83.95; 6 Andreas Hofmann (ger) 83.53; 7 Julius Yego (ken) 82.60; 8 Sami Peltomäki 82.60; 9 Lassi Etelätalo 77.80

Women

100m (1.6) 1 Rebekka Haase (ger) 11.21; 2 Krystsyna Tsimanouskaya (blr) 11.31; 3 Ewa Swoboda (pol) 11.39; 4 Olesya Povh (ukr) 11.39 (11.30 (1.5) 1h3); 5 Ezinne Okparaebo (nor) 11.44 (11.44 (1.4) 2h1); 6 Anna Kielbasinska (pol) 11.46; 7 Alexandra Burghardt (ger) 11.53; 8 Anniina Kortetmaa (fin) 11.74 (11.73 (1.4) 3h1); in heats: Taika Koilahti 11.80 (1.5) 3h3

800m A 1 Olha Lyakhova (ukr) 2.01.50; 2 Sofia Ennaoui (pol) 2.02.02; 3 Gudaf Tsegay (eth) 2.02.26; 4 Alexandra Bell (gbr) 2.03.02; 5 Danuta Urbanik (pol) 2.04.64; 6 Sara Kuivisto 2.04.67; 7 Anna Silvander (swe) 2.05.24; 8 Clarisse Moh (fra) 2.06.20; 9 Rose Anne Galligan (irl) 2.09.46; 800m B 1 Aino Paunonen 2.07.86; 2 Saija Seppä 2.07.98

100mh (-0,3) 1 Hanna Plotytsyna (ukr) 13.08; 2 Elvira Herman (blr) 13.14; 3 Anne Zagre (bel) 13.15; 4 Karolina Koleczek (pol) 13.20; 5 Ricarda Lobe (ger) 13.24 (13.19 (0.9) 1h1); 6 Nooralotta Neziri 13.48 (13.41 (0.9) 4h1); 7 Alina Talay (blr) 13.49 (13.13 (1.9) 2h2); 8 Raven Clay (usa) 13.60 (13.34 (0.9) 3h1); in heats: Lotta Harala 13.48 (0.9) 5h1; Claudia Heunis (rsa) 13.53 (0.9) 6h1; Reeta Hurske 13.48 (1.9) 5h2; Viivi Avikainen 13.64 (1.9) 6h2

3.000m St 1 Daisy Jepkemei (ken) 9.31.98; 2 Winfred Yavi (brn) 9.33.29; 3 Norah Tanui (ken) 9.33.97; 4 Camilla Richardson 9.53.96; 5 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger (fra) 9.54.32; 6 Matylda Kowal (pol) 10.07.62; 7 Maya Rehberg (ger) 10.13.72; 8 Mariola Slusarczyk (pol) 10.16.67

HJ 1 Mariya Lasitskene (rus) 1.95; 2 Oksana Okuneva (ukr) 1.88; 3 Kateryna Tabashnyk (ukr) 1.88; Yuliya Levchenko (ukr) 1.88; 5 Erika Kinsey (swe) 1.84; 6 Linda Sandblom 1.84; 7 Ana Simic (cro) 1.79

PV 1 Maryna Kylypko (ukr) 4.41; 2 Annika Roloff (ger) 4.26; 3 Minna Nikkanen 4.26; 4 Regine Kramer (ger) 4.26; 5 Saga Andersson 4.11

TJ 1 Caterine Inarguen (col) 13.97 (0.9); 2 Olha Saladukha (ukr) 13.88 (0.7); 3 Dovile Dzindzaletaité (ltu) 13.84 (0.6); 4 Iryna Vaskouskaya 8blr) 13.73 (0.2); 5 Sanna Nygard 13.36 (0.3); 6 Anna Jagaciak-Michalska (pol) 13.28 (0.1); 7 Senni Salminen 13.03 (1.2); 8 Essi Lindgren 13.00 (0.1)

JT 1 Tatsiana Khaladovich (blr) 65.03; 2 Kelsey-Lee Roberts (aus) 64.06; 3 Sunette Viljoen (rsa) 61.54; 4 Asdis Hjalsmdottir (isl) 61.02; 5 Lina Muze (lat) 59.79; 6 Katharina Molitor (ger) 59.19; 7 Sofi Flink (swe) 58.97; 8 Jenni Kangas 55.82; 9 Heidi Nokelainen 55.78; 10 Liina Laasma (est) 54.27, 11 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 53.23

No comments:

Post a Comment