@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, June 18, 2017

Stockholm (Sweden), 18.6.2017 -BAUHAUS Galan-


Stockholm (Sweden), 18.6.2017  -BAUHAUS Galan-

Men

100m (4.8) 1 Andre De Grasse (can) 9.69; 2 Ben Youssef Meite (civ) 9.84; 3 Ryan Shields (jam) 9.89; 4 Yunier Pérez (cub) 9.92; 5 Julian Reus (ger) 9.99; 6 Churandy Martina (ned) 10.00; 7 Alex Wilson (sui) 10.08; 8 Austin Hamilton 10.16; 100m pre program (1.7) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.19; 2 Julian Reus (ger) 10.21; 3 Austin Hamilton 10.35; 4 Eric Cray (phi) 10.38; 5 Tony Darkwah 10.42; 6 Odain Rose 10.45; 7 Sulayman Bah 10.51; 8 Dennis Leal 10.55

400m 1 Steven Gardiner (bah) 44.58; 2 Baboloki Thebe (bot) 44.99; 3 Kevin Borlee (bel) 45.47; 4 Luka Janezic (slo) 45.56; 5 Rafal Omelko (pol) 45.76; 6 Rabah Yousif (gbr) 46.06; 7 Onkabetse Nkobolo (bot) 46.24; 400m 1 Pieter Conradie (rsa) 45.88; 2 Marquis Caldwell (usa) 47.71

800m 1 Thijmen Kupers (ned) 1.45.02; 2 Mark English (irl) 1.45.42; 3 Rynhardt van Rensburg (rsa) 1.45.73; 4 Adam Kszczot (pol) 1.46.06; 5 Samir Dahmani (fra) 1.46.09; 6 Andreas Kramer 1.47.35; 7 Filip Ingebrigtsen 1.47.94; 8 Andreas Almgren 1.50.23

1.500m 1 Timothy Cheruiyot (ken) 3.30.77; 2 Alsadik Mikhou (brn) 3.31.49; 3 Aman Wote (eth) 3.31.63; 4 Asbel Kiprop (ken) 3.33.17; 5 Jakub Holusa (cze) 3.34.26; 6 Ryan Gregson (aus) 3.34.37; 7 Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 3.34.50; 8 David Torrence (per) 3.34.67, 9 Abdelaati Iguider (mar) 3.34.99; 10 Kumari Taki (ken) (99) 3.38.86; 11 Jakon Ingebrigtsen (nor) (2000) 3.39.92; 1.500m 1 Ali Laaroubi 3.44.23; 2 Elmar Engholm 3.44.51; 3 Jonas Leandersson 3.44.67; 4 Wille Levay 3.48.50; 5 Oliver Löfqvist (98) 3.50.42

110mh (3.5) 1 Orlando Ortega (esp) 13.09; 2 Sergey Shubenkov (rus) 13.10; 3 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.25; 4 Aurel Manga (fra) 13.30; 5 Damian Czykier (pol) 13.35

400mh 1 Karsten Warholm (nor) 48.82; 2 Rasmus Mägi (est) 49.16; 3 Yasmani Copello (tur) 49.18, 4 Jack Green (gbr) 49.29; 5 Mamadou Kasse Hann (fra) 49.72; 6 Bershawn Jackson (usa) 50.28; 7 Isak Andersson 50.50; 8 L J Van Zyl (rsa) 51.42; 400mh 1 Eric Cray (phi) 50.43; 2 Alexander Lundskog 51.46

3.000m St 1 Soufiane El Bakkali (mar) 8.15.01; 2 Yemane Haileselassie (eth) 8.18.29; 3 Nicholas Kiptanui Bett (ken) 8.21.98; 4 Chala Beyo (eth) 8.22.65; 5 Sebastián Martos (esp) 8.22.85; 6 Lawrence Kemboi Kipsang (ken) 8.23.93; 7 Clement Kimutai Kemboi (ken) 8.23.98; 8 Krystian Zalewski (pol) 8.28.50; 9 Yoann Kowal (fra) 8.31.49; 10 John Koech (brn) 8.35.25; 11 Ole Hesselbjerg (den) 8.39.18; 12 Emil Blomberg 8.41.53; 13 Nelson Kipkogei (brn) 8.47.97

PV 1 Oscar Janson 5.31; 2 Carl Stenson 5.26

LJ 1 Lubo Manyonga (rsa) 8.36 (3.3) and 8.33 (1.4); 2 Rushwal Samaai (rsa) 8.29 (1.3); 3 Radek Juska (cze) 8.09 (1.8); 4 Michel Torneus 8.06 (1.3); 5 Emiliano Lasa (uru) 8.00 (4.3) and 7.96 (1.6); 6 Godfrey Mokoena (rsa) 7.98 (0.9); 7 Andreas Otterling 7.87 (2.0); 8 Fabrice Lapierre (aus) 7.78 (1.0)

DT 1 Fedrick Dacres (jam) 68.36; 2 Daniel Stahl 68.13; 3 Andrius Gudzius (ltu) 67.29; 4 Philip Milanov (bel) 67.05; 5 Robert Harting (ger) 66.20; 6 Piotr Malachowski (pol) 64.60; 7 Christoph Harting (ger) 61.75; 8 Axel Härstedt 60.28

DT u20 (1,75 kg) Wictor Petersson 55.78

Women

200m (1.1) 1 Murielle Ahoure (civ) 22.68; 2 Crystal Emmanuel (can) 22.69; 3 Rebekka Haase (ger) 22.76; 4 Ivet Lalova-Collio (bul) 22.82; 5 Estela García (esp) 23.16; 6 Ella Nelson (aus) 23.27; 7 Fanny Peltier (fra) 23.31; 8 Elins Ostlund 23.82; 200m (-0,9) 1 Jamile Samuel (ned) 23.39; 2 Matilda Hellqvist 23.99; 200m (0.2) 1 Emma Jansson 24.06; 2 Hanna Wiss 24.31; 3 Denise Eriksson (98) 24.33

800m 1 Francine Niyonsaba (ben) 1.59.11; 2 Lovia Lindh 1.59.41; 3 Selina Büchel (sui) 1.59.66; 4 Meliisa Bishop (can) 1.59.70; 5 Olha Lyakhova (ukr) 1.59.84; 6 Rose Mary Almanza (cub) 1.59.93; 7 Anita Hinriksdottir (isl) 2.00.06; 8 Lynsey Sharp (gbr) 2.00.19; 9 Angelika Cichocka (pol) 2.03.03; 800m pre program 1 Sofia Öberg 2.05.53; 2 Aino Paunonen 2.05.91; 3 Amalie Saeten (nor) 2.09.60

3.000m 1 Meraf Bahta (swe) 8.47.07; 2 Azemra Gebru (eth) 8.47.26; 3 Dalila Abdulkadir (brn) (98) 8.50.24; 4 Sarah Lahti 8.54.95; 5 haftamnesh Tesfaye (eth) 8.57.95; 6 Margherita Magnani (ita) 8.58.62; 7 Linn Nilsson 9.01.50; 8 Camille Buscomb (nzl) 9.08.74; 9 Peruth Chemutai (uga) 9.13.09; 10 Paulina Kaczynska (pol) 9.16.26

400mh Johanna Holmen Svensson 59.11

HJ 1 Mariya Lasitskene (rus) 2.00; 2 Kamila Liwcinko (pol) 1.97; 3 Sofie Skoog 1.94; 4 Yuliya Levchenko (ukr) 1.94; 5 Oksana Okuneva (ukr) 1.90; 6 Eerika Kinsey 1.90, 7 Alessia Trost (ita) 1.85; 8 Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.85; 9 Michaela Hrubá (cze) (98) 1.80

PV 1 Nicole Büchler (sui) 4.65; 2 Angelica Bengtsson 4.65; 3 Robeilys Peinado (ven) 4.65; 4 Anzhelika Sidorova (rus) 4.55; 5 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.55; 6 Michaela Meijer 4.40; 6 Lisa Ryzih (ger) 4.40, 8 Eliza McCartney (nzl) 4.20

LJ 1 Malin Marmbrandt 6.31 (0.9); 2 Kaiza Karlén (98) 6.20 (1.2); 3 Malin Olsson 6.00 (0.9); 4 Lovissa Karlsson (2000) 5.99 (1.9)

DT 1 Yaimí Pérez (cub) 67.92; 2 Sandra Perkovic (cro) 67.75; 3 Nadine Müller (ger) 65.74; 4 Mélina Robert-Michon (fra) 61.91; 5 Denia Caballero (cub) 60.01; 6 Julia Harting (ger) 58.90

JT 1 Sofi Flink 56.13; 2 Elisabeth Lithell 49.52; 3 Carolin Näslund (98) 49.14

No comments:

Post a Comment