@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, June 13, 2017

Sao Bernardo do Campo (Brazil), 9-11.6.2017 -36 Trofeo Brasil - National Championships-


Sao Bernardo do Campo (Brazil), 9-11.6.2017 -36 Trofeo Brasil - National Championships-

Men

100m (9) (0.5) 1 Paulo André Camilo de Oliveira (98) 10.18 RSu20, 2 Bruno Lins Tenorio de Barros 10.22, 3 Felipe Bardi dos Santos (98) 10.27, 4 Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 10.29, 5 Antonio César Rodrigues 10.35, 6 Flavio Gustavo da Silva Barbosa 10.36, 7 Derick de Souza Silva 10.36, 8 Eric Sigaki Martins de Jesús 10.41

200 (11) (1.3) 1 Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 20.15, 2 Bruno Lins Tenorio de Barros 20.61, 3 Derick de Souza Silva (98) 20.61, 4 Aliffer dos Santos Junior 20.84, 5 Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides 20.94, 6 Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana 20.95, 7 Vinicius Martins 21.37 (21.31 (-0,8) 3h3); in heats: Antonio César Rodrigues 20.92 (0.3) 2h1; Felipe Bardi dos Santos (98) 21.35 (-0,4) 4h2; Alan Crystian de Souza Gusmao 21.37 (-0,8) 4h3

400 metros (s9, f10) 1 Lucas da Silva Carvalho 45.84, 2 Hugo Balduino de Sousa 46.08, 3 Alexander Russo 46.17 (45.91 1h2), 4 Hederson Alves Estefani 46.29 (46.17 1h1), 5 Anderson Freitas Henriques 46.36, 6 Peterson dos Santos 46.37, 7 Bruno Benedito da Silva (2000) 47.57 (47.24 4h2), 8 Wagner Francisco Cardoso 47.77 (47.31 4h1); in heats: Daniel Duarte da Silva 47.33 5h1; Lucas da Silva Carvalho 46.72 3h2; Anderson Machado dos santos 47.36 5h2; Rafael Gomes Francisco 47.64 6h2; Caio Luciano Sousa de Oliveira 47.85 7h2

800m (11) 1 Thiago do Rosario André 1:44.81, 2 Kleberson Davide 1:47.17, 3 Carlos Oliveira Santos 1:47.70, 4 Lutimar Abreu Paes 1:48.24, 5 Cleiton Cezario Abrão 1:48.68, 6 Guilherme Kurtz 1:49.40, 7 Kaio Vinicius Lira da Silva Bastos 1:49.40, 8 Pedro Roberto de Palma Junior 1:49.51, 9 Italo Matheus Barbosa de Araujo (98) 1:49.85, 10 Matheus Américo Medeiros Pessoa 1:49.92

1.500m (10) 1 Thiago do Rosario André 3:45.42, 2 Carlos de Oliveira Santos 3:47.62, 3 Lutimar Abreu Paes 3:47.70, 4 Jean-Carlos Dolberth Machado 3:48.60, 5 André Alberi de Santana 3:48.83

5.000m (11) 1 Altobeli Santos da Silva 13:46.72

10.000m (9) 1 Daniel Ferreira do Nascimento (98) 29:13.34 RSu20- 2 Gilmar Silvestre Lopes 29:15.68, 3 Giovani dos Santos 29:29.88

110m (11) (0.8) 1 Eder Antonio de Souza 13.47, 2 Eduardo dos Santos Rodrigues de Deus 13.51, 3 Gabriel Oliveira Constantino 13.63 (13.57 (0.5) 1h2), 4 Silvio Henrique de Souza 13.64, 5 Jonathas Filipe da Silva Brito 13.74 (13.64 (0.3) 2h1), 6 João Vitor de Oliveira 13.81, 7 Rafael Henrique Campos Pereira 14.08 (13.85 (0.5) 3h2); in heats: Paulo Henrique da Silva 13.99 (0.3) 5h1; Felipe Vinicius dos Santos 14.12 (0.5) 4h2

400mh (s10, f 11) 1 Marcio Soares Teles 48.94, 2 Hederson Alves Estefani 49.13, 3 Mikael Antonio de Jesús 50.41, 4 Asafa Madai de Deus Virgolino 51.07, 5 Wesley Diego Martins 51.83, 6 André Lopes da Silva 51.89, 7 Carlos Edoardo Soares Maciel 51.99

3.000m St (10) 1 Altobeli Santos da Silva 8:26.06, 2 Jean-Carlos Dolberth Machado 8:54.33, 3 Ronicesse Félix de Lima 8:58.79, 4 Walace Evangelista Caldas (98) 8:59.82

20 kms Walk (10) 1 Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim 1, 21,25- 2 Max Batista Gonçãlves 1,25,51- 3 Lucas Gomes de Souza Mazzo 1,28,00

HJ (11) 1 Fernando Carlos Ferreira 2.25, 2 Talles Frederico Souza Silva 2.15, 3 Rafael Uchona dos Santos 2.15, 4 Danilo de Souza Goulart Cardoso 2.15

PV (11) 1 Thiago Braz da Silva and Augusto Dutra da Silva de Oliveira 5.52, 3 Fabio Gomes da Silva 5.37, 4 Bruno Germano Spinelli 5.27, 5 Abel Curtinove 5.27

LJ (10) 1 Paulo Sergio dos Santos Oliveira 7.77 (0.2), 2 Tiago da Silva 7.77 (0.7), 3 Lucas Marcelino dos Santos 7.70 (0.0), 4 Cleiton Dias Sabino 7.59 (0.7), 5 Felipe Ferreira Maximiano 7.58 (0.1), 6 Higor Silva Alves 7.57 (0.6), 7 Gabriel Menezes dos Santos Oliveira (99) 7.55 (-0.5)

TJ (11) 1 Alexsandro do Nascimento de Melo 16.42 (-0.2), 2 Jean-Casimiro Rosa 16.24 (0.6), 3 Paulo Sergio dos Santos Oliveira 16.23 (-0.1), 4 Mateus Daniel Adão de Sá 16.12 (0.5)

SP (10) 1 Darlan Romani 20.56, 2 Willian Denilson Venancio Dourado 19.59, 3 William Braido 19.16, 4 Henrique Wagner Pacheco Brandão 18.42, 5 Welington Silva Morais 17.94

DT (11) 1 Felipe Lorenzon 57.97, 2 Cleverson Pereira Oliveira 56.66, 3 Ronald Odair de Oliveira Julião 55.24, 4 Douglas Junior dos Reis 54.29, 5 Carlos A. Barbosa da Silva Valle 54.15, 6 Wellinton Fernandes da Cruz Filho (98) 52.38

HT (9) 1 Wagner José Alberto Carvalho Domingos 73.82, 2 Allan da Silva Wolski 73.31, 3 Ralf Rei Airton de Oliveira 65.54, 4 Luis Gustavo Aguiar da Silva 62.80, 5 Rallison Thomas Marques Guerra 62.31, 6 Alencar Chagas Pereira (99) 61.05

JT (11) 1 Paulo Enrique Alves da Silva 74.86, 2 Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues (99) 74.09, 3 Mauricio de Brito Filgueira 73.98, 4 Julio César Miranda de Oliveira 73.82

Decathlon (9 - 10) 1 Jefferson de Carvalho Santos 7.776p (11.07/-0.1 7.15 /0.0 13.82 2.10 49.64 – 14.55/0.8 41.59 4.60 51.03 4:46.27); 2 Alex Aparecido Soares 7.520p

(11.11/-0.1 7.52/0.2 14.80 2.04 50.32 – 14.78/0.8 41.14 4.20 54.81 5:23.82); 3 Nycolas Yglesias Nascimento 7.252p (11.72/-0.1 7.02/0.2 13.74 1.89 52.28 – 15.85/0.8 40.28 4.90 53.09 4:42.61); 4 Yuri da Silva Ventura Faustino 7.226p (11.02/-0.6 6.76/0.1 13.69 1.80 50.05 – 14.73/0.8 39.48 4.50 46.88 4:48.84)

Women

100m (9) (nwi) 1 Rosangela Cristina Oliveira Santos 11.20 (11.17 (2.2) 1h1), 2 Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 11.24, 3 Ana Claudia Lemos Silva 11.35 (11.32 (0.3) 2h2), 4 Andressa Moreira Fidelis 11.53 (11.43 (2.2) 2h1), 5 Bruna Jéssica Oliveira Farias 11.54, 6 Rayane Amaral Santos 11.54, 7 Mariana da Costa Rodrigues Ferreira 11.65 (11.56 (2.2) 4h1), 8 Franciela das Graçãs Krasucki 11.66 (11.52 (2.2) 3h1); in heats: Evelyn Oliveira de Paula 11.66 (2.2) 5h1

200m (11) (1.5) 1 Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 22.93, 2 Rosangela Cristina Oliveira Santos 22.95, 3 Bruna Jéssica Oliveira Farias 23.58, 4 Franciela das Graçãs Krasucki 23.68, 5 Andressa Moreira Fidelis 23.73, 6 Lorraine Barbosa Martins (2000) 23.96, 7 Evelyn Oliveira de Paula 24.11

400m (s9, f 10) 1 Geisa Aparecida Muniz Coutinho 51.97, 2 Jailma Sales de Lima 52.91, 3 Natalia Oliveira da Silva 53.54 (53.47 2h1), 4 Jéssica Roberti da Silva 53.57 (53.56 2h2), 5 Cristiane dos Santos Silva 54.26 (54.18 3h1), 6 Tiffani Beatriz Domingos Silva do Nascimento Marinho (99) 54.30 (54.00 3h2); in heats: Mayara dos Santos Leite 54.52 4h1; Lorayna Targino Lina 54.49 4h2

800m (s9, f10) 1 Jéssica Gonzaga dos Santos 2:07.57 (2.06.69 1h1), 2 Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim 2:07.64 (2.06.90); in heats: Gisele Aparecida da Silva 2.07.11 3h1; Jaqueline Beatriz Weber 2.07.31 4h1

1.500m (10) 1 Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim 4:23.58, 2 Erika Oliveira Lima 4:27.00, 3 Rejane Ester Bispo da Silva 4:27.15

5.000m (11) 1 Maria Aparecida Ferraz 16:31.98, 2 Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho 16:32.55, 3 Jenifer do Nascimento Silva 16:32.60, 4 Simone Alves da Silva 16:38.37

10.000m (9) 1 Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho 33:48.50, 2 Jenifer do Nascimento Silva 34:20.33, 3 Simone Alves da Silva 34:28.18

100mh (10) (0.2) 1 Fabiana dos Santos Moraes 13.26, 2 Geisa Cardoso dos Santos 13.57, 3 Rayane Amaral Santos 13.59, 4 Gabriela de Farias Lima 13.80, 5 Adelly Oliveira Santos 13.82

400mh (s10, f 11) 1 Jailma Sales de Lima 56.76, 2 Geisa Cardoso dos Santos 57.43, 3 Liliane Cristina Barbosa Fernandes 58.30, 4 Alessandra Santos Silva 58.55, 5 Jéssica Roberti da Silva 58.90, 6 Wanessa Taciana do Nascimento Zavolski 59.45 (58.90 2h1); in heats: Chayanne Pereira da Silva (2000) 60.45 5h1

3.000m St (10) 1 Tatiane Raquel da Silva 10:22.00, 2 Erika Oliveira Lima 10:22.95

20 kms Walk (10) 1 Erica Rocha de Sena 1,37,34

HJ (11) 1 Julia Cristina Silva 1.80

PV (9) 1 Patricia Gabriela dos Santos and Juliana de Menis Campos 4.10, 2 Joana Costa Ribeiro 4.10, 3 Giovanna Cristina Ferrarezi 4.00

LJ (10) 1 Eliane Martins 6.69 (1.6), 2 Jéssica Carolina Alves dos Reis 6.49 (0.6), 3 Nubia Aparecida Soares 6.33 (0.7), 4 Keila da Silva Costa 6.30 (-0.9)

TJ (11) 1 Nubia Aparecida Soares 14.58 (0.8), 2 Tania Ferreira da Silva 14.13 (2.0), 3 Keila da Silva Costa 13.58 (3.0), 4 Mirieli Estaili da Silva Santos (99)) 13.21 (1.4), 5 Jacqueline Gonzáles Sá 13.03 (0.5)

SP (11) 1 Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo 18.08, 2 Livia Avancini 17.02, 3 Keely Pinho Rodrigues Medeiros 16.33, 4 Izabela Rodrigues da Silva 15.68

DT (10) 1 Andressa Oliveira de Morais 58.57, 2 Fernanda Raquel Borges 57.16, 3 Izabela Rodrigues da Silva 54.96

HT (9) 1 Mariana Grasielly Marcelino 67.02 NR, 2 Carla Michel 59.23, 3 Ana Lays Bayer (98) 59.18, 4 Anna Paula Magalhães Pereira 59.06

JT (11) 1 Laila Ferrer 62.52, 2 Rafaela Torres Gonçalves 57.70, 3 Eloah Caetano Scramin 56.91, 4 Daniela Mieko Nisimura 56.41, 5 Luziana Tomé 54.67 6 Jucilene Sales de Lima 52.93, 7 Shayara Cristina Agusto Ribeiro (98) 51.51

Heptathlon (10 - 11) 1 Tamara Alexandrino de Souza 6.040p (13.88/0.5 1.77 14.56 24.48/0.8 – 5.99/0.1 44.20 2:26.01); 2 Vanessa Chefer Spinola 5.812p (14.04/0.5 1.71 13.24 24.28/0.8 – 5.74/-0.5 40.58 2:19.84); 3 Giovana Aparecida Cavaleti 5.751p (13.86/0.5 1.71 12.60 24.39/0.8 – 6.03/-02 35.19 2:21.21); 4 Crystiane Tereza Barroso 5.591p (14.14/0.5 1.65 12.32 24.71/0.8 – 5.74/0.3 38.60 2:19.53)

4x100m (10) Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Bruna Jéssica Oliveira Farias, Ana Claudia Lemos Silva, Franciela das Graçãs Krasucki, Rosangela Cristina Oliveira Santos) 43.55

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun