@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Thursday, June 15, 2017

Oslo (Norway), 15.6.2017 -Bislett Games-


Oslo (Norway), 15.6.2017 -Bislett Games-

Men

100m (0.2) 1 Andre De Grasse (can) 10.01; 2 Chijindu Ujah (gbr) 10.02; 3 Ben Youssef Meite (civ) 10.03; 4 Adam Gemili (gbr) 10.13; 5 Aaron Brown (can) 10.15; 6 Churandy Martina (ned) 10.19; 7 Reece Prescod (gbr) 10.20

100m B (2.2) Jonathan Quarcoo 10.21; 2 Salum Ageze Kashafali 10.46

200m (1.9) 1 Oyvind Strommen Kjerpeset 21.29; 2 Andres Hove Johansen 21.32

400m 1 Baboloki Thebe (rsa) 44.95; 2 Matthew Hudson-Smith (gbr) 45.16; 3 Pavel Maslak (cze) 45.52; 4 Kevin Borlee (bel) 45.53; 5 Rafal Omelko (pol) 45.83; 6 Pieter Conradie (rsa) 46.16; 7 Jonathan Borlee (bel) 46.18; 8 Mauritz Kashagen 47.16

400m Joachim Sandberg 47.04

800m 1 Rynhardt van Rensburg (rsa) 1.48.98; 2 Andreas Roth 1.49.17; 3 Henco Uys (rsa) 1.49.56; 4 Denis Bäuerle (ger) 1.49.73; 5 Thomas Heggoy 1.50.26; 6 mattias Ohlsson (swe) 1.50.55

1.500m 1 Jake Wightman (gbr) 3.34.17; 2 Elijah Motonei Manangoi (ken) 3.34.30; 3 Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 3.34.60; 4 Filip Ingebrigtsen 3.36.74; 5 David Torrence (per) 3.37.19; 6 Charlie Grice (gbr) 3.37.19; 7 Silas Kiplagat (ken) 3.37.81; 8 Jakub Holusa (cze) 3.38.19; 9 Faoud El Kaam (mar) 3.38.19, 10 Ayanleh Souleiman (dji) 3.38.55; 11 Jordan Williamsz (aus) 3.38.86; 12 Hillary Cheruiyot Ngetich (ken) 3.39.41; 13 Ryan Gregson (aus) 3.41.35; 14 Abdelaati Iguider (mar) 3.41.79

Mile u20 1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen 3.56.29; 2 Hicham Akankam (mar) 3.57.66; 3 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (mar) 3.58.58; 4 Brimin Kiprono 4.00.70; 5 Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 4.00.87; 6 Tim Van de Velde (bel) 4.05.11

3.000m 1 Per Svela 7.54.66; 2 Marius Vedvik 7.58.90; 3 Zerei Kbrom 8.02.07; 4 Bjornar Sandnes Lillefosse 8.04.15; 5 Ferdinand Kvan Edman 8.07.41

400mh 1 Karsten Warholm 48.25 NR; 2 Yasmani Copello (tur) 48.44; 3 Thomas Barr (irl) 48.95; 4 Mamadou Kasse Hann (fra) 48.97; 5 Rasmus Mägi (est) 49.10; 6 Kariem Hussein (sui) 49.37; 7 L J Van Zyl (rsa) 49.89; 8 Kerron Clement (usa) 50.52

HJ 1 Mutaz Essa Barshim (qat) 2.38; 2 Bohdan Bondarenko (ukr) 2.29; 3 Derek Drouin (can) 2.25; Pavel Seliverstau (blr) 2.25; 5 Michael Mason (can) 2.25; 6 Donald Thomas (bah) 2.25; 7 Robbie Grabarz (gbr) 2.25; 8 Guowei Zhang (chn) 2.20; 9 Majed Aldin Ghazal (syr) 2.20; 10 Sylwester Bedbarek (pol) 2.20

DT 1 Daniel Stahl (swe) 68.06; 2 Fedrick Dacres (jam) 67.10; 3 Philip Milanov (bel) 66.39; 4 Andrius Gudzius (ltu) 65.90; 5 Robert Harting (ger) 65.11; 6 Christoph Harting (ger) 64.13; 7 Piotr Malachowski (pol) 63.70; 8 Sven Martin Skagestad 63.21

Women

100m (-0,1) 1 Helene Ronningen (98) 11.65; 2 Mari Gilde Brubak 11.83

200m (1.4) 1 Murielle Ahoure (civ) 22.74; 2 Simone Facey (jam) 22.77; 3 Gina Lückenkemper 23.04; 4 Bianca Williams (gbr) 23.38; 5 Ella Nelson (aus) 23.42; 6 Nadine Gonska (ger) 23.48

200m B (3.1) 1 Ingvild Meinseth 23.83; 2 Naomi Van den Broeck (bek) 23.87; 3 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 23.99; 4 Christine Bjelland Jensen 24.06

400m 1 Line Kloster 53.65; 2 Sara Dorthea Jensen 54.60; 3 Lisa Duffy (swe) 55.04

800m 1 Caster Semenya (rsa) 1.57.59; 2 Francine Niyonsaba (bdi) 1.58.18; 3 Margaret Nyairera Wambui (ken) 1.59.17; 4 Lovisa Lindh (swe) 1.59.23; 5 Melissa Bishop (can) 1.59.89; 6 Anita Hinriksdottir (isl) 2.00.05; 7 Rose Mary Almanza (cub) 2.00.34; 8 Lysney Sharp (gbr) 2.00.41; 9 Hedda Hynne (nor) 2.01.05; 10 Eunice Jepkoech Sum (ken) 2.03.04; 11 Renne Eykens (bel) 2.03.23

800m B 1 Mina Anglero 2.08.46; ...Pernille Karlsen (2002) 2.09.74

1.500m 1 Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik 4.24.86; 2 Maria Sagnes Wagan 4.26.71; 3 Camilla Ziesler (2000) 4.28.20; 4 Gaël de Coninck (swe) (2001) 4.28.26

100mh (0.8) 1 Pamela Dutkiewicz (ger) 12.73; 2 Kristi Castlin (usa) 12.75; 3 Isabelle Pedersen (nor) 12.75; 4 Alina Talay (blr) 12.90; 5 Tiffany Porter (gbr) 12.93; 6  Anne Zagre (bel) 12.98; 7 Nadine Hildebrand (ger) 13.01; 8 Raven Clay (usa) 13.07

400mh 1 Hanna Pamquist (swe) 58.34; 2 Emily Rose Nerum 58.76; 3 Elisabeth Slettum 58.91; 4 Sofia Johnson (swe) 59.07

3.000m St 1 Norah Jeruto (ken) 9.17.27; 2 Sofia Assefa (eth) 9.17.34; 3 Fabienne Schlumpf (sui) 9.21.65; 4 Purity Kirui (ken) 9.25.82; 5 Luiza Gega (alb) 9.26.05; 6 Daisy Jepkemei (ken) 9.28.88; 7 Joan Chepkemoi (ken) 9.31.84; 8 Anna Emilia Moller (den) 9.34.30; 9 Peruth Chemutai (uga) (99) 9.47.90

PV 1 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.81; 2 anzhelika Sidorova (rus) 4.75; 3 Lisa Ryzih (ger) 4.65; 4 Angelica Bengtsson (swe) 4.55; 5 Alysha Newman (can) 4.55; 6 Mary Saxer (usa) 4.40

LJ 1 Tianna Bartoletta (usa) 6.79 (0.8); 2 Darya Klishina (rus) 6.75 (2.0); 3 Claudia Rath (ger) 6.63 (0.9); 4 Shara Proctor (gbr) 6.53 (1.6); 5 Melanie Bauschke 6.52 (1.0); 6 Lorraine Ugen (gbr) 6.50 (0.7); 7 Blessing Okagbare (ngr) 6.48 (1.1); 8 Nadia Assa Akpana (nor) 6.38 (0.0); 9 Khaddi Sagnia (swe) 6.26 (0.9); 10 Jazmin Sawyers (gbr) 6.20 (0.1)

DT 1 Sandra Perkovic (cro) 66.79; 2 Yaimí Pérez (cub) 66.24; 3 Denia Caballero (cub) 63.29; 4 Nadine Müller (ger) 62.90; 5 Melina Robert-Michon (fra) 59.88; 6 Julia Harting (ger) 59.02

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun