@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, May 28, 2017

Orvieto (Italy), 28.5.2017


Orvieto (Italy), 28.5.2017

Men

100m (2.2) Federico Raguni 10.49; in heats: Delmas Obou 10.42 (1.5) 1h2; 400m h1 1 Daniele Corsa 46.07; 2 Giuseppe Leonardi 46.38, 3 Michele Tricca 46.90; 4 Alessandro Galati 47.56; 5 Mario Di Giambattista 47.81; 110mh (1.0) 1 Simone Poccia 14.03; 2 Ivan Mach Di Palmstein 14.07; 400mh h1 1 Lorenzo Vergani 50.63; 2 Davide Piccolo 51.42; 3 Lorenzo Veroli 51.71; HJ 1 Nicolás De Luca 2.21; 2 Eugenio Rossi 2.18; PV Alessandro Sinno 5.20; LJ 1 Camillo Kabore 7.68 (2.0); 2 Stefano Tremigliozzi 7.58 (2.3)

Women

100m (1.3) 1 Irene Siragusa 11.32 (11.26 (2.1) 1h1); 2 Anna Bongiorni 11.51 (11.44 (2.9) 1h2); 3 Jessica Paoletta 11.67; 400m h1 1 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 51.87; 2 Maria Enrica Spacca 52.90; 3 Raphaela Lukukdo 53.14; 4 Ilenia Vitale 53.45; 5 Gloria Hooper 53.67; 6 Chiara Bazzoni 54.65; h2 1 Daniela Reina 54.85; 2 Alice Mangione 54.87; 100mh h1 (1.8) 1 Veronica Borsi 13.20, 2 Luminosa Bogliolo 13.53; 3 Giada Carmassi 13.58, 4 Angelika Wegierska 13.68; 400mh 1 Yadisleidy Pedroso 55.78; 2 Marzia Caravelli 56.50; 3 Ilaria Vitale 57.39; 4 Valentina Cavalleri 58.77; 5 Eleonora Marchiando 58.87; 6 Rebecca Sartori 59.82; TJ Dariya Derkach 14.06 (1.7); JT 1 Paola Padovan 55.02; 2 Zahra Bani 53.22

Oordegem (Belgium), 27.5.2017


Oordegem (Belgium), 27.5.2017

Men

100m h1 (1.5) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.16; 2 Samuel Gordon (gbr) 10.37; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 10.47; 4 Giovanni Codrington (ned) 10.51; 5 Dewi Hammond (gbr) 10.59; h2 (0.9) 1 Anax Da Silva (gbr) 10.41; 2 Raphael Kapenda u20 10.58; h3 (-0,6) Elvis Afrifa (ned) 10.50

200m h1 (-1,3) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 20.71; 2 Robin Vanderbemden 20.75; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 21.16; 4 Grant Plenderleith (gbr) 21.19; h2 (0.8) 1 Kobe Vleminckx u20 21.30; 2 Christian Iguacel 21.34

400m h1 1 Samuel García (esp) 45.68; 2 Jonathan Borlee 45.75; 2 Dylan Borlee 46.29; 4 Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 46.43; 5 Boniface Mweresa (ken) 46.46, 5 Jarryd Dunn (gbr) 46.58; h2 1 Vladimir Aceti (ita) u20 46.30; 2 Owen Smith (gbr) 46.93; 3 Alexander Doom 46.95; 4 Fethi Benchaa (alg) 47.03; 5 Michael Rossaert 47.07; h3 1 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.49; 2 Mamoudou Elimane Hanne (fra) 46.98, 3 Ben Claridge (gbr) 47.37; 4 Harry Purcell (irl) 47.42; heats Pre-program h1 1 Ricardos dos Santos (bra) 46.50; 2 Torben Junker (ger) 46.60; 3 Jonathan Sacoor 46.88; 4 Marten Stuivenberg (ned) 46.94; 5 Ben Maze (irl) 47.33; 6 Christian Byron (gbr) 47.60; 7 Samba Fall 47.96; h2 1 Hazir Inoussa (fra) 47.17; 2 Simon Boypa u20 (fra) 47.23; 3 Brandon Arrey (irl) 47.35; 4 Olaf van den Bergh (ned) 47.76; h3 1 Christopher O'Donnell (irl) u20 46.92; 2 Ramsey Angela (ned) u20 47.40; 3 Asamti Badji 47.78; 4 Mohssine Ennamir 47.97; h4 1 Niklas Hyde (den) 47.79; 2 Paul White (irl) 47.80; h5 Jamie Pender (irl) u20 48.00

800m h1 1 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.45.34; 2 Abdelati El GUesse (mar) 1.45.46; 3 Thijmen Kupers (ned) 1.45.58; 4 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.45.63; 5 Samir Dahmani (fra) 1.45.88; 6 Ismael Debjani 1.46.40; 7 James Bowness (gbr) 1.46.40; 8 Kyle Langford (gbr) 1.46.56; 9 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.46.59; 10 Lutimar Abreu Paes (bra) 1.47.07; 11 Aaron Botterman 1.47.48; 12 Aurele Vanderputte 1.47.56; 13 Jamie Webb (gbr) 1.48.68; h2 1 Zahafi Mouad (mar) u20 1.47.64; 2 Geoffrey Ruto (ken) 1.48.18; 3 Tony Van Diepen (ned) 1.48.25; 4 Jamal Hairane (qat) 1.48.43; 5 Richad Douma (ned) 1.48.44; 6 Hugo Santacruz (sui) 1.48.46; 7 Lachlan Barber (aus) 1.48.63; 8 Baptiste Mischler (fra) 1.48.80; 9 Brecht Bertels 1.49.02; 10 Viktor Benschop 1.49.46; h3 1 Alexis Miellet (fra) 1.47.75; 2 Spencer Thomas (gbr) 1.47.83; 2 Christos Demetriou (cyp) 1.48.02; 4 Elliott Crestan u20 1.48.38; 5 Ben waterman (gbr) 1.48.94; 6 Dimitri Pasquereau (fra) 1.48.96; 7 David Dempsey (gbr) 1.49.17; 8 Hugo Houyez (fra) 1.49.29; 9 Jordy Williamsz (aus) 1.50.38; h4 1 Catalin Voicu Valentin (rou) 1.48.59; 2 Nicholas Landeau (tto) 1.49.31; 3 Jonas Schöpfer (sui) 1.49.42; 4 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.59; 5 Edison Muco (alb) 1.49.67; 6 Simone Barontini u20 1.49.79; 7 Quentin Kebron 1.49.82; 8 Brecht Fasseur u20 1.50.21; heats Pre-program h1 1 Alex Coomber (gbr) 1.49.11; 2 Trofin Cosmin (rou) 1.49.14; 3 Gabriel Tual (fra) u20 1.49.40; 4 Dagbetin Thierry-Orden (fra) u20 1.49.91; 5 Finley Bigg (gbr) u20 1.49.96; 6 Samir Youb (fra) 1.50.60; h2 Thomas van Laar (ned) 1.50.79

1.500m h1 1 Jake Weightman (gbr) 3.35.93; 2 Charles Simotwo (ken) 3.36.47; 3 Emmanuel Rolim (por) 3.37.16; 4 Peter Callahan Wirtz 3.37.57; 5 Isaac Kimeli 3.37.78; 6 Carlos Díaz (chi) 3.37.84; 7 Sofiane Selmouni (fra) 3.38.54; 8 Marius Probst (ger) 3.39.27; 9 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 3.39.45; 10 Pieter Claus 3.39.59; 11 Ali Hamdi 3.40.83; 12 Quentin Tissot (fra) 3.41.76; 13 Hamza Driouch (qat) 3.43.22; 14 Mahmoud El-Hamri (mar) 3.44.55; 15 Stijn Baeten 3.49.79; h2 1 Takieddine Hedeilli (alg) 3.39.45; 2 Ayoub Mokhtar Harbe (esp) 3.42.05; 3 Mohamed Moussaoui (fra) 3.42.42; 4 Vincent Hazeleger (ned) 3.42.60; 5 Danny Mooney (irl) 3.42.74; 6 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.43.02; 7 Tom Hock (gbr) 3.43.16; 8 Philip Cortvriendt 3.43.75; 9 Tim Van de Velde 3.44.21; 10 Shaun Wyllie (gbr) 3.45.13; 11 Ruben Van Praet 3.45.16; 12 Wesley De Kerpel 3.46.22; 13 Robin Hendrix 3.46.27, 14 Jan Hochstrasser (sui) 3.46.46; 15 Charles Mathieu (fra) 3.46.95; 16 Kevin Benallou (fra) 3.48.54; h3 1 Andrew Coscoran (irl) 3.41.20; 2 Hugo Rocha (por) 3.42.28; 3 Reda Jaafar (mar) 3.42.31; 4 Yani Khelaf (fra) u20 3.42.79; 5 Abdelmajid Azzaoui (mar) 3.42.87; 6 Habz Azzedine (mar) 3.42.88, 7 Lorenzo Pilati (ita) 3.43.70; 8 Archie Davis (gbr) u20 3.43.98; 9 Dries De Smet 3.44.23; 10 Rowan Axe (gbr) 3.44.24; 11 Youssef Taoussi (esp) 3.45.41; 12 Jonathan Tobin (gbr) 3.45.66; 13 Sven Bombeke 3.46.11; 14 Max Pickard 3.47.66; 15 Frank Futselaar (ned) 3.48.57; 16 Jurjen Polderman (ned) 3.49.93; h4 1 Jonas Raess (sui) 3.45.13; 2 Jake Heyward (gbr) u20 3.46.27; 3 Nick Jensen (den) 3.46.77; 4 Joonas Rinne (fin) 3.47.15; 5 Ian Crowe-Wright (gbr) 3.47.55; 6 Lorenzo Casini (ita) 3.48.25; 7 Laurent Delannoy (fra) 3.48.28; 8 Andrea Ghia (ita) 3.48.70; 9 Tuomo Salonen (fin) 3.49.88; 10 Adrien Pajot-Wagner (fra) 3.49.91; 11 Mikkel Dahl-Jenssen (den) 3.49.99; heats After-program h1 1 Omar Kenani (alg) 3.46.45; 2 Ali Mahadi Abdi (ned) 3.46.48; 3 Toni Riediger (ger) 3.46.93; 4 Oussama Lonneux 3.47.22; 5 Stefano Ghenda (ita) 3.47.64; 6 Yorben Ruiter (ned) 3.47.93; 7 Darragh McElhinney (irl) u18 3.48.05; 8 Bert Misplon 3.49.12; h2 1 Bram Anderiessen (ned) u20 3.47.10; 2 Yeoryios Miliaras (gre) u18 3.48.61; Samu Mikkonen (fin) 3.49.03; 4 Jelmer Van der Linden (ned) 3.49.50; 5 Dennis Gerhard (ger) 3.49.84; h3 1 Mikael Johnsen (den) 3.47.12; 2 Marian Nicolae (rou) 3.47.31; ... Luke McCann (irl) u20 3.50.50; h4 Santiago Catofre (esp) u20 3.50.23

5.000m h1 1 Stephen Kissa (uga) 13.13.00; 2 Frederick Kipkosgei (ken) 13.13.16; 3 Ilias Fifa (esp) 13.17.39; 4 Richard Ringer (ger) 13.20.05; 5 Josphat Kiprono Menjo (ken) 13.21.50; 6 Ederson Vilela Pereira (bra) 13.23.24; 7 Alfred Barlach 13.25.30; 8 Soufiane Bouchikhi 13.25.46; 9 Onesphore Nzikwinkunda (bdi) 13.27.36; 10 Marouan Razine (ita) 13.28.07; 11 Zouhair Talbi (ita) 13.28.07; 12 Marcel Feher (ger) 13.31.31; 13 Nick Goolab (gbr) 13.33.48; 14 Said El Otmani (ita) 13.34.34; 15 Julien Wanders 13.37.48; 16 Simon Debognies 13.38.03; 17 Jesper van der Wielen (ned) 13.38.33; 18 Jean Pierre Weerts 13.38.37; 19 Daniele Mecci (ita) 13.38.94; 20 Adam Clarke (gbr) 13.39.21; 21 Mohamed Ali (ned) 13.41.29; 22 Nixon Chepseba (ken) 13.43.54; 23 Ahmed El Mazoury (ita) 13.43.73; 24 Joilson da Silva (bra) 13.49.40; 25 Jonathan Davies 13.51.40; 26 Tiidrek Nurme (est) 13.51.45; 27 Daniel Angulo (esp) 13.53.93; 28 Marius Vedvik (nor) 13.55.43; h2 1 Amanal Petros (ger) 13.37.20; 2 Alex Yee (gbr) u20 13.37.60; 3 Marco Najibe Salami (ita) 13.37.62; 4 Felix Bour (fra) 13.37.74; 5 Andreas Vojta (aut) 13.38.03; 6 Sam Stabler (gbr) 13.38.09; 7 François Barrer (fra) 13.42.17; 8 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 13.43.61; 9 Per Svela (nor) 13.44.19; 10 Dieter Kersten 13.50.09; 11 Lorenzo Dini (ita) 13.50.72; 12 Jimmy Gressier (fra) 13.50.88; 13 Nick Van Peborgh 13.53.08; 14 Benjamin Choquert (fra) 13.53.49; 15 Samuele Dini (ita) 13.53.96; 16 Hugo Hay (fra) 13.55.93; 17 Sebastian Reinwand (ger) 13.56.22; 18 Alex Teuten (gbr) 13.56.87; 19 Arttu Vattulainen (fin) 13.59.23; h3 1 Nicolas Witz (fra) 13.52.74; 2 Sebastian Hendel (ger) 13.55.08; 3 Jordi Torrents (esp) 13.55.59; 4 Houssane Benabbou Azizi (esp) 13.55.81; 5 Philipp Baar (ger) 13.59.98

110mh (0.4) 1 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.60; 2 Koen Smet (ned) 13.89; 3 Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 14.01; heats pre-program h1 (1.5) 1 Yidiel Contreas (esp) 13.72; 2 Elmo Lakka (fin) 13.73; 3 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.76; 4 Loic Herkenrath (fra) 13.80; 5 Koen Smet (ned) 13.82; h2 (1.2) Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 13.94; h3 (0.2) Dylan Caty (fra) 14.02

110mh u20 h1 (-0,4) 1 Tuur Bras 13.61; 2 Liam van der Schaaf (ned) 13.70; 3 Cameron Fillery (gbr) 13.77; 4 Michael Obasuyi 13.92; 5 Simon Verherstraeten 14.03

400mh h1 1 Sergio Fernández (esp) 49.62; 2 Cameron French (nzl) 50.28, 3 Paul Byrne (irl) 50.68; 4 Victor Coroller (fra) 50.88; 5 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.96; 6 Jason Harvey (irl) 51.22; h2 1 Mickael Francois (fra) 50.79; 2 Dylan Owusu 50.94; 3 Nicolai Hartling (den) 51.65; 4 Romain Nicodemae 51.82; 5 Christian Heimann (ger) 51.87; h3 1 Kavan Le Guen (fra) 51.64; 2 Paul Bennett (gbr) 51.97; h4 1 Muhammad Abdallah Kounta (fra) 51.72; 2 Jacques Frisch (lux) 51.80

3.000m St h1 1 Daniel Arce (esp) 8.29.24; 2 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny (esp) 8.29.86; 3 Abei Sikolvo (uga) 8.30.15; 4 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (mar) u20 8.30.91; 5 Albert Chemutai (uga) 8.30.91; 6 Abdoullah Bamoussa (ita) 8.30.93; 7 Ieuan Tomas (gbr) 8.33.59; 8 William Gray (gbr) 8.33.68; 9 Jonathan Hopkins (gbr) 8.34.03; 10 Jonathan Romeo (esp) 8.34.40; 11 El Mahdi Lahouifi (esp) 8.35.91; 12 Napoleon Solomon (swe) 8.36.82; 13 El Mehdi Aboujanah (ita) 8.37.27; 14 Giuseppe Gerratana (ita) 8.37.27; 15 Adam Kirk-Smith (gbr) 8.37.62; 16 Luke Gunn (gbr) 8.38.69; 17 Louis Gilavert (fra) 8.38.84; 18 Tom Erling Karbo (nor) 8.41.14; 19 Fabian Clarkson (ger) 8.44.40; 20 Ibrahim Chakir (esp) 8.47.79; 21 Noam Neeman (isr) 8.51.02; 22 Jorge Blanco (esp) 8.51.44; 23 Simone Colombini (ita) 8.51.52; h2 1 Topi Raitanen (fin) 8.46.10; 2 Alexis Rodríguez (esp) 8.46.50; 3 Haran Dunderdale (gbr) 8.50.43; 4 Fernando Serrao (por) 8.50.53; 5 Simon Grannetia (ned) 8.51.30; 6 Thomas Byrkjeland (nor) u20 8.52.85

HJ 1 Allan Smith (gbr) 2.15; 2 Emile Verdonck 2.15

PV 1 Nikandros Stylianou (cyp) 5.35; 2 Ben Broeders 5.25

LJ 1 Corentin Campener 7.63 (1.1); 2 Ingar kiplesund (nor) 7.62 (1.6); 3 Benjamin Gabrielsen (den) 7.61 (0.7); 4 Mathias Broothaerts 7.59 (0.7)

SP 1 Scott Lincoln (gbr) 18.79; 2 Remco Goetheer 17.50

DT 1 Philip Milanov 64.06; 2 Mauricio Ortega (col) 62.05; 3 Matthew Denny (aus) 61.30; 4 Gudni Valur Gudnadon (isl) 59.17; 5 Eric Cadee (ned) 57.46; 6 Oskars Vaisjuns (lat) 53.31

Women

100m h1 (0.2) 1 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.27; 2 Estela García (esp) 11.41; 3 Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.49; 4 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 11.57; 5 Diani Walker (gbr) 11.68; 6 Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.68; 7 Olivia Borlee 11.76; h2 (0.1) 1 Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) u20 11.56; 2 Tessa van Schagen (ned) 11.56; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 11.60; 4 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.70; 5 Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.73; h3 (1.4) 1 Sarah Richard Mingas (fra) u20 11.63; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 11.77; 3 Demi van den Wildenberg (ned) u18 11.78; 4 Katy Wyper (gbr) 11.78; heats Pre-program h1 (0.1) Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.66; h2 (1.1) Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.71; h4 (1.0) Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.42

200m

h1 (0.1) 1 Estela García (esp) 23.23; 2 Sarah Atcho (sui) 23.38; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 23.53; 4 Naomi Sedney (ned) 23.60; 5 Tessa Van Schagen (ned) 23.69; 6 Olivia Borlee 24.07; h2 (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 23.56; 2 Imke Vervaert 23.66; 3 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 23.76; 4 Lieke Klaver (ned) u20 23.84; 5 Sharlene Mawdsley (irl) u20 23.88; 6 Manon Depuydt 23.92; 7 Justien Grillet 24.26; h3 (-1,1) 1 Amandine Brossier (fra) 23.72; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 24.13; 3 Laurene Navilys Montjean (fra) 24.21; 4 Cliodhna manning (irl) 24.26; in heats Pre-program h1 (2.3) 1 Stella Akakpo (fra) 23.49; 2 Laurene Navilys-Montjean (fra) 23.93; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 24.10; 4 Nicolina Altimari (ita) 24.10; h2 (1.6) Aoife Lynch (irl) u20 24.41; h3 (1.0) Lieselotte Van Laere u28 24.38

400m

h1 1 Carline Muir (can) 51.97; 2 Catia Azevedo (por) 52.04; 3 Lissanne De Witte (ned) 52.46; 4 Laviai Nielsen (gbr) 52.60; 5 Deborah Sananes (fra) 52.62; 6 Nicky van Leuveren (ned) 52.95; 7 Margo van Puyvelde 53.66; h2 1 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.02; 2 Eva Hovenkamp (ned) 53.36; 3 Agnes Raharolahy (fra) 53.59, 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 54.56; 5 Elikse Lasser u18 54.65; 6 Femke Bol (ned) u18 54.69; h3 1 Kirsten McAslan (gbr) 53.10; 2 Kelly Massey (gbr) 54.22; 3 Phil Healy (irl) 54.32; 4 Sara Dorthea Jensen (den) 54.80; in heats Pre-program h1 1 Nelly Schmidt (ger) 54.00; 2 Laura Marx (ger) 54.09; 3 Jill Cherry (gbr) u20 54.37; 4 Lena Naumann (ger) 54.39; 5 Maureen Ellsworth (ned) 54.95; 6 Sophie Becker (irl) 54.99; h2 1 Jorieje Korenromp (ned) 54.42; 2 Felicitas Ulmer (ger) 54.46; 3 Susanna Banjo (gbr9 55.04; 4 Aisling Drumgoole (irl) 55.34

800m

h1 1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (gbr) 2.00.17; 2 Anita Hinriksdottir (isl) 2.00.33; 3 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 2.00.74; 4 Christina Hering (ger) 2.01.35; 5 Esther Guerrero (esp) 2.01.79; 6 Adelle Tracey (gbr) 2.01.93; 7 Clarisse Moh (fra) 2.02.10; 8 Ciara Mageean (irl) 2.03.12; 9 Trine Mjaaland (nor) 2.03.23; 10 Egle Balciunaité (ltu) 2.03.37; 11 Sofie van Accom 2.03.92; 12 Katherine Camp (nzl) 2.06.63; h2 1 Konstantina Giannopoulou (gre) 2.03.94; 2 Corane Gazeau (fra) 2.04.06; 3 Charlotte Mouchet (fra) 2.04.61; 4 Joyce Mattagliano (ita) 2.05.03; 5 Elena Bello´(ita) 2.05.07; 6 Zoya Naumov (esp) 2.05.10; 7 Alina Ammann (ger) u20 2.05.25; 8 Anna Sabat (pol) 2.05.28; 9 Imane Boukharta (fra) 2.05.39; 10 Galyna Sishko (ukr) 2.07.46; h3 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 2.04.64; 2 Ellie Baker (gbr) u20 2.04.67; 3 Alice Six (fra) 2.05.76; 4 Salome Alfonso (por) 2.06.60, 5 Carla Sweeney (irl) u20 2.07.64

1.500m

h1 1 Hanna Klein (ger) 4.06.91; 2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (nor) 4.07.25; 3 Marta Pérez (esp) 4.07.35; 4 Melissa Courtney (gbr) 4.08.42; 5 Solange Pereira (esp) 4.09.87; 6 Johanna Geyer-Carles (fra) 4.11.57; 7 Muriel Coneo (col) 4.16.47; 8 Maren Orth (ger) 4.17.10; 9 Leila Hadsi (fra) 4.17.75; Line Kalstrup Schulz (den) 4.18.15; 11 Justine Tinck u20 4.21.17; 12 Zenobie Vangansbeke 4.23.39; 13 Anastasia Marinakou (gre) 4.23.52; h2 1 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.11.68; 2 Katie Snowden (gbr) 4.12.25; 3 Charline Mathias (lux) 4.12.57; 4 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 4.12.72; 5 Blanca Fernández (esp) 4.13.07; 6 Elodie Normand (fra) 4.14.93; 7 Camilla Ziesler (nor) u18 4.17.21; 8 Stefanie Barmet (sui) 4.17.28; 9 Britt Ummels (ned) 4.19.25; 10 Elodie Mathien (fra) 4.19.73; 11 Lotte Krause (ned) 4.20.45; 12 Roos Blokhuis (ned) u19 4.20.91; 13 Agnes Laurent 4.22.32; 14 Giulia Aprile (ita) 4.22.55; 15 Alice Rocquain (fra) 4.24.63; h3 1 Vera Hoffmann (lux) 4.17.06; 2 Emma sextius (fra) 4.20.91; 3 Katharina Trost (gr) 4.21.31; 4 Bo Ummels (ned) 4.22.55; 5 Nada Pauer (ger) 4.22.61; 6 Florian Chevalier-Garenne (fra) 4.22.71; 7 Jodie McCann (irl) u18 4.22.85; 8 Kayla de Bondt (aus) 4.23.72; 8 Patricia De Graat (ger) u20 4.23.78; 9 Nadia Power (irl) u20 4.24.16; in heats After-program h1 1 Anais Bourgoin (fra) 4.25.51; 2 Ingrid Pino (esp) 4.26.92; 3 Jenipher Contois (fra) u20 4.27.89; 4 Alessia Zarbo (fra) u18 4.28.39

100mh (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.14; 2 Eline Berings 13.19, 3 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.22; 4 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.24; 5 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.27; 6 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.71; 8 Chloe Beaucarne (fra) 13.74; in heats Pre-program h1 (1.2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.07, 2 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.23; 3 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.30; 4 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 5 Eline Berings 13.31; 6 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.37, 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.66; h2 (0.1) 1 Chloe Beaucarne 13.72; 2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim (ned) u20 13.74

400mh h1 1 Lea Sprunger (sui) 55.21; 2 Vera Barbosa (por) 57.14; 3 Jackie Baumann (ger) 57.68; 4 Mavea Contion (fra) 57.79, 5 Christine McMahon (irl) 58.31; 6 Hayley McLean (gbr) 58.33; 7 Stina Troest (nor) 58.90; 8 Shona Richards (gbr) 59.38; h2 1 Jess Tuner (gbr) 56.76; 2 Djamila Bohm (ger) 57.46; 3 Deborah Rodriguez (uru) 58.05; 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 58.88; 5 Marlien de Jans 59.00; 6 Aisha Naibe Wey (sle) 59.04; 7 Joan Medjid (fra) 59.91; h3 1 Anais Seiller (fra) 57.63; 2 Caryl Granville (gbr) 57.83; 3 Christine Salterberg (ger) 57.96; 4 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (den) u20 59.87; h4 Sonia Nasarre (esp) 58.75

3.000m St 1 Anna Emilie Moller (den) 9.37.58; 2 Lucie Sekanová (cze) 9.46.22; 3 Matylda Kowal (pol) 9.47.14; 4 Maeva Kowal (fra) 9.47.89; 5 Nawal Yahi (alg) 9.48.53; 6 Irene Sánchez-Escribano (esp) 9.48.55; 7 Francesca Bertoni 9.49.68; 8 María José Pérez (esp) 9.53.91; 9 Aisse Sow (fra) 9.55.78; 10 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 9.58.77; 11 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger (fra) 9.59.45; 12 Isabela Mattuzzi (ita) 10.00.22; 13 Emma Oudiou (fra) 10.00.34; 14 Liane Weidner (ger) 10.00.53; 15 Veerle Bakker (ned) 10.01.46; 16 Lea Meyer (ger) 10.01.83; 17 Emily De la Bruyere (usa) 10.02.36; 18 Lea Navarro (fra) 10.04.26; 19 Martina Merlo (ita) 10.04.33; 20 Anne-Sophie Vittet (fra) 10.06.46; 21 Charlotte Taylor-Green 10.07.86; 22 Lucie Lerebourg (fra) 10.08.35; 23 Valentina Constanza (ita) 10.18.12; 24 Lena Millonig (aut) u20 10.18.76; 25 Aimee Pratt (gbr) 10.19.70

HJ Emily Rogers (irl) 1.78

PV Aurelie De Ryck 4.10

LJ Martha Traore (den) 6.21 (-0,2)

SP Jessica Cerival (fra) 16.44

JT Kato van den Brulle 52.40Oordegem (Belgium), 27.5.2017

Men

100m h1 (1.5) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.16; 2 Samuel Gordon (gbr) 10.37; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 10.47; 4 Giovanni Codrington (ned) 10.51; 5 Dewi Hammond (gbr) 10.59; h2 (0.9) 1 Anax Da Silva (gbr) 10.41; 2 Raphael Kapenda u20 10.58; h3 (-0,6) Elvis Afrifa (ned) 10.50

200m h1 (-1,3) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 20.71; 2 Robin Vanderbemden 20.75; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 21.16; 4 Grant Plenderleith (gbr) 21.19; h2 (0.8) 1 Kobe Vleminckx u20 21.30; 2 Christian Iguacel 21.34

400m h1 1 Samuel García (esp) 45.68; 2 Jonathan Borlee 45.75; 2 Dylan Borlee 46.29; 4 Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 46.43; 5 Boniface Mweresa (ken) 46.46, 5 Jarryd Dunn (gbr) 46.58; h2 1 Vladimir Aceti (ita) u20 46.30; 2 Owen Smith (gbr) 46.93; 3 Alexander Doom 46.95; 4 Fethi Benchaa (alg) 47.03; 5 Michael Rossaert 47.07; h3 1 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.49; 2 Mamoudou Elimane Hanne (fra) 46.98, 3 Ben Claridge (gbr) 47.37; 4 Harry Purcell (irl) 47.42; heats Pre-program h1 1 Ricardos dos Santos (bra) 46.50; 2 Torben Junker (ger) 46.60; 3 Jonathan Sacoor 46.88; 4 Marten Stuivenberg (ned) 46.94; 5 Ben Maze (irl) 47.33; 6 Christian Byron (gbr) 47.60; 7 Samba Fall 47.96; h2 1 Hazir Inoussa (fra) 47.17; 2 Simon Boypa u20 (fra) 47.23; 3 Brandon Arrey (irl) 47.35; 4 Olaf van den Bergh (ned) 47.76; h3 1 Christopher O'Donnell (irl) u20 46.92; 2 Ramsey Angela (ned) u20 47.40; 3 Asamti Badji 47.78; 4 Mohssine Ennamir 47.97; h4 1 Niklas Hyde (den) 47.79; 2 Paul White (irl) 47.80; h5 Jamie Pender (irl) u20 48.00

800m h1 1 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.45.34; 2 Abdelati El GUesse (mar) 1.45.46; 3 Thijmen Kupers (ned) 1.45.58; 4 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.45.63; 5 Samir Dahmani (fra) 1.45.88; 6 Ismael Debjani 1.46.40; 7 James Bowness (gbr) 1.46.40; 8 Kyle Langford (gbr) 1.46.56; 9 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.46.59; 10 Lutimar Abreu Paes (bra) 1.47.07; 11 Aaron Botterman 1.47.48; 12 Aurele Vanderputte 1.47.56; 13 Jamie Webb (gbr) 1.48.68; h2 1 Zahafi Mouad (mar) u20 1.47.64; 2 Geoffrey Ruto (ken) 1.48.18; 3 Tony Van Diepen (ned) 1.48.25; 4 Jamal Hairane (qat) 1.48.43; 5 Richad Douma (ned) 1.48.44; 6 Hugo Santacruz (sui) 1.48.46; 7 Lachlan Barber (aus) 1.48.63; 8 Baptiste Mischler (fra) 1.48.80; 9 Brecht Bertels 1.49.02; 10 Viktor Benschop 1.49.46; h3 1 Alexis Miellet (fra) 1.47.75; 2 Spencer Thomas (gbr) 1.47.83; 2 Christos Demetriou (cyp) 1.48.02; 4 Elliott Crestan u20 1.48.38; 5 Ben waterman (gbr) 1.48.94; 6 Dimitri Pasquereau (fra) 1.48.96; 7 David Dempsey (gbr) 1.49.17; 8 Hugo Houyez (fra) 1.49.29; 9 Jordy Williamsz (aus) 1.50.38; h4 1 Catalin Voicu Valentin (rou) 1.48.59; 2 Nicholas Landeau (tto) 1.49.31; 3 Jonas Schöpfer (sui) 1.49.42; 4 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.59; 5 Edison Muco (alb) 1.49.67; 6 Simone Barontini u20 1.49.79; 7 Quentin Kebron 1.49.82; 8 Brecht Fasseur u20 1.50.21; heats Pre-program h1 1 Alex Coomber (gbr) 1.49.11; 2 Trofin Cosmin (rou) 1.49.14; 3 Gabriel Tual (fra) u20 1.49.40; 4 Dagbetin Thierry-Orden (fra) u20 1.49.91; 5 Finley Bigg (gbr) u20 1.49.96; 6 Samir Youb (fra) 1.50.60; h2 Thomas van Laar (ned) 1.50.79

1.500m h1 1 Jake Weightman (gbr) 3.35.93; 2 Charles Simotwo (ken) 3.36.47; 3 Emmanuel Rolim (por) 3.37.16; 4 Peter Callahan Wirtz 3.37.57; 5 Isaac Kimeli 3.37.78; 6 Carlos Díaz (chi) 3.37.84; 7 Sofiane Selmouni (fra) 3.38.54; 8 Marius Probst (ger) 3.39.27; 9 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 3.39.45; 10 Pieter Claus 3.39.59; 11 Ali Hamdi 3.40.83; 12 Quentin Tissot (fra) 3.41.76; 13 Hamza Driouch (qat) 3.43.22; 14 Mahmoud El-Hamri (mar) 3.44.55; 15 Stijn Baeten 3.49.79; h2 1 Takieddine Hedeilli (alg) 3.39.45; 2 Ayoub Mokhtar Harbe (esp) 3.42.05; 3 Mohamed Moussaoui (fra) 3.42.42; 4 Vincent Hazeleger (ned) 3.42.60; 5 Danny Mooney (irl) 3.42.74; 6 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.43.02; 7 Tom Hock (gbr) 3.43.16; 8 Philip Cortvriendt 3.43.75; 9 Tim Van de Velde 3.44.21; 10 Shaun Wyllie (gbr) 3.45.13; 11 Ruben Van Praet 3.45.16; 12 Wesley De Kerpel 3.46.22; 13 Robin Hendrix 3.46.27, 14 Jan Hochstrasser (sui) 3.46.46; 15 Charles Mathieu (fra) 3.46.95; 16 Kevin Benallou (fra) 3.48.54; h3 1 Andrew Coscoran (irl) 3.41.20; 2 Hugo Rocha (por) 3.42.28; 3 Reda Jaafar (mar) 3.42.31; 4 Yani Khelaf (fra) u20 3.42.79; 5 Abdelmajid Azzaoui (mar) 3.42.87; 6 Habz Azzedine (mar) 3.42.88, 7 Lorenzo Pilati (ita) 3.43.70; 8 Archie Davis (gbr) u20 3.43.98; 9 Dries De Smet 3.44.23; 10 Rowan Axe (gbr) 3.44.24; 11 Youssef Taoussi (esp) 3.45.41; 12 Jonathan Tobin (gbr) 3.45.66; 13 Sven Bombeke 3.46.11; 14 Max Pickard 3.47.66; 15 Frank Futselaar (ned) 3.48.57; 16 Jurjen Polderman (ned) 3.49.93; h4 1 Jonas Raess (sui) 3.45.13; 2 Jake Heyward (gbr) u20 3.46.27; 3 Nick Jensen (den) 3.46.77; 4 Joonas Rinne (fin) 3.47.15; 5 Ian Crowe-Wright (gbr) 3.47.55; 6 Lorenzo Casini (ita) 3.48.25; 7 Laurent Delannoy (fra) 3.48.28; 8 Andrea Ghia (ita) 3.48.70; 9 Tuomo Salonen (fin) 3.49.88; 10 Adrien Pajot-Wagner (fra) 3.49.91; 11 Mikkel Dahl-Jenssen (den) 3.49.99; heats After-program h1 1 Omar Kenani (alg) 3.46.45; 2 Ali Mahadi Abdi (ned) 3.46.48; 3 Toni Riediger (ger) 3.46.93; 4 Oussama Lonneux 3.47.22; 5 Stefano Ghenda (ita) 3.47.64; 6 Yorben Ruiter (ned) 3.47.93; 7 Darragh McElhinney (irl) u18 3.48.05; 8 Bert Misplon 3.49.12; h2 1 Bram Anderiessen (ned) u20 3.47.10; 2 Yeoryios Miliaras (gre) u18 3.48.61; Samu Mikkonen (fin) 3.49.03; 4 Jelmer Van der Linden (ned) 3.49.50; 5 Dennis Gerhard (ger) 3.49.84; h3 1 Mikael Johnsen (den) 3.47.12; 2 Marian Nicolae (rou) 3.47.31; ... Luke McCann (irl) u20 3.50.50; h4 Santiago Catofre (esp) u20 3.50.23

5.000m h1 1 Stephen Kissa (uga) 13.13.00; 2 Frederick Kipkosgei (ken) 13.13.16; 3 Ilias Fifa (esp) 13.17.39; 4 Richard Ringer (ger) 13.20.05; 5 Josphat Kiprono Menjo (ken) 13.21.50; 6 Ederson Vilela Pereira (bra) 13.23.24; 7 Alfred Barlach 13.25.30; 8 Soufiane Bouchikhi 13.25.46; 9 Onesphore Nzikwinkunda (bdi) 13.27.36; 10 Marouan Razine (ita) 13.28.07; 11 Zouhair Talbi (ita) 13.28.07; 12 Marcel Feher (ger) 13.31.31; 13 Nick Goolab (gbr) 13.33.48; 14 Said El Otmani (ita) 13.34.34; 15 Julien Wanders 13.37.48; 16 Simon Debognies 13.38.03; 17 Jesper van der Wielen (ned) 13.38.33; 18 Jean Pierre Weerts 13.38.37; 19 Daniele Mecci (ita) 13.38.94; 20 Adam Clarke (gbr) 13.39.21; 21 Mohamed Ali (ned) 13.41.29; 22 Nixon Chepseba (ken) 13.43.54; 23 Ahmed El Mazoury (ita) 13.43.73; 24 Joilson da Silva (bra) 13.49.40; 25 Jonathan Davies 13.51.40; 26 Tiidrek Nurme (est) 13.51.45; 27 Daniel Angulo (esp) 13.53.93; 28 Marius Vedvik (nor) 13.55.43; h2 1 Amanal Petros (ger) 13.37.20; 2 Alex Yee (gbr) u20 13.37.60; 3 Marco Najibe Salami (ita) 13.37.62; 4 Felix Bour (fra) 13.37.74; 5 Andreas Vojta (aut) 13.38.03; 6 Sam Stabler (gbr) 13.38.09; 7 François Barrer (fra) 13.42.17; 8 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 13.43.61; 9 Per Svela (nor) 13.44.19; 10 Dieter Kersten 13.50.09; 11 Lorenzo Dini (ita) 13.50.72; 12 Jimmy Gressier (fra) 13.50.88; 13 Nick Van Peborgh 13.53.08; 14 Benjamin Choquert (fra) 13.53.49; 15 Samuele Dini (ita) 13.53.96; 16 Hugo Hay (fra) 13.55.93; 17 Sebastian Reinwand (ger) 13.56.22; 18 Alex Teuten (gbr) 13.56.87; 19 Arttu Vattulainen (fin) 13.59.23; h3 1 Nicolas Witz (fra) 13.52.74; 2 Sebastian Hendel (ger) 13.55.08; 3 Jordi Torrents (esp) 13.55.59; 4 Houssane Benabbou Azizi (esp) 13.55.81; 5 Philipp Baar (ger) 13.59.98

110mh (0.4) 1 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.60; 2 Koen Smet (ned) 13.89; 3 Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 14.01; heats pre-program h1 (1.5) 1 Yidiel Contreas (esp) 13.72; 2 Elmo Lakka (fin) 13.73; 3 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.76; 4 Loic Herkenrath (fra) 13.80; 5 Koen Smet (ned) 13.82; h2 (1.2) Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 13.94; h3 (0.2) Dylan Caty (fra) 14.02

110mh u20 h1 (-0,4) 1 Tuur Bras 13.61; 2 Liam van der Schaaf (ned) 13.70; 3 Cameron Fillery (gbr) 13.77; 4 Michael Obasuyi 13.92; 5 Simon Verherstraeten 14.03

400mh h1 1 sergio Fernández (esp) 49.62; 2 Cameron French (nzl) 50.28, 3 Paul Byrne (irl) 50.68; 4 Victor Coroller (fra) 50.88; 5 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.96; 6 Jason Harvey (irl) 51.22; h2 1 Mickael Francois (fra) 50.79; 2 Dylan Owusu 50.94; 3 Nicolai Hartling (den) 51.65; 4 Romain Nicodemae 51.82; 5 Christian Heimann (ger) 51.87; h3 1 Kavan Le Guen (fra) 51.64; 2 Paul Bennett (gbr) 51.97; h4 1 Muhammad Abdallah Kounta (fra) 51.72; 2 Jacques Frisch (lux) 51.80

3.000m St h1 1 Daniel Arce (esp) 8.29.24; 2 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny (esp) 8.29.86; 3 Abei Sikolvo (uga) 8.30.15; 4 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (mar) u20 8.30.91; 5 Albert Chemutai (uga) 8.30.91; 6 Abdoullah Bamoussa (ita) 8.30.93; 7 Ieuan Tomas (gbr) 8.33.59; 8 William Gray (gbr) 8.33.68; 9 Jonathan Hopkins (gbr) 8.34.03; 10 Jonathan Romeo (esp) 8.34.40; 11 El Mahdi Lahouifi (esp) 8.35.91; 12 Napoleon Solomon (swe) 8.36.82; 13 El Mehdi Aboujanah (ita) 8.37.27; 14 Giuseppe Gerratana (ita) 8.37.27; 15 Adam Kirk-Smith (gbr) 8.37.62; 16 Luke Gunn (gbr) 8.38.69; 17 Louis Gilavert (fra) 8.38.84; 18 Tom Erling Karbo (nor) 8.41.14; 19 Fabian Clarkson (ger) 8.44.40; 20 Ibrahim Chakir (esp) 8.47.79; 21 Noam Neeman (isr) 8.51.02; 22 Jorge Blanco (esp) 8.51.44; 23 Simone Colombini (ita) 8.51.52; h2 1 Topi Raitanen (fin) 8.46.10; 2 Alexis Rodríguez (esp) 8.46.50; 3 Haran Dunderdale (gbr) 8.50.43; 4 Fernando Serrao (por) 8.50.53; 5 Simon Grannetia (ned) 8.51.30; 6 Thomas Byrkjeland (nor) u20 8.52.85

HJ 1 Allan Smith (gbr) 2.15; 2 Emile Verdonck 2.15

PV 1 Nikandros Stylianou (cyp) 5.35; 2 Ben Broeders 5.25

LJ 1 Corentin Campener 7.63 (1.1); 2 Ingar kiplesund (nor) 7.62 (1.6); 3 Benjamin Gabrielsen (den) 7.61 (0.7); 4 Mathias Broothaerts 7.59 (0.7)

SP 1 Scott Lincoln (gbr) 18.79; 2 Remco Goetheer 17.50

DT 1 Philip Milanov 64.06; 2 Mauricio Ortega (col) 62.05; 3 Matthew Denny (aus) 61.30; 4 Gudni Valur Gudnadon (isl) 59.17; 5 Eric Cadee (ned) 57.46; 6 Oskars Vaisjuns (lat) 53.31

Women

100m h1 (0.2) 1 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.27; 2 Estela García (esp) 11.41; 3 Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.49; 4 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 11.57; 5 Diani Walker (gbr) 11.68; 6 Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.68; 7 Olivia Borlee 11.76; h2 (0.1) 1 Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) u20 11.56; 2 Tessa van Schagen (ned) 11.56; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 11.60; 4 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.70; 5 Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.73; h3 (1.4) 1 Sarah Richard Mingas (fra) u20 11.63; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 11.77; 3 Demi van den Wildenberg (ned) u18 11.78; 4 Katy Wyper (gbr) 11.78; heats Pre-program h1 (0.1) Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.66; h2 (1.1) Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.71; h4 (1.0) Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.42

200m

h1 (0.1) 1 Estela García (esp) 23.23; 2 Sarah Atcho (sui) 23.38; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 23.53; 4 Naomi Sedney (ned) 23.60; 5 Tessa Van Schagen (ned) 23.69; 6 Olivia Borlee 24.07; h2 (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 23.56; 2 Imke Vervaert 23.66; 3 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 23.76; 4 Lieke Klaver (ned) u20 23.84; 5 Sharlene Mawdsley (irl) u20 23.88; 6 Manon Depuydt 23.92; 7 Justien Grillet 24.26; h3 (-1,1) 1 Amandine Brossier (fra) 23.72; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 24.13; 3 Laurene Navilys Montjean (fra) 24.21; 4 Cliodhna manning (irl) 24.26; in heats Pre-program h1 (2.3) 1 Stella Akakpo (fra) 23.49; 2 Laurene Navilys-Montjean (fra) 23.93; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 24.10; 4 Nicolina Altimari (ita) 24.10; h2 (1.6) Aoife Lynch (irl) u20 24.41; h3 (1.0) Lieselotte Van Laere u28 24.38

400m

h1 1 Carline Muir (can) 51.97; 2 Catia Azevedo (por) 52.04; 3 Lissanne De Witte (ned) 52.46; 4 Laviai Nielsen (gbr) 52.60; 5 Deborah Sananes (fra) 52.62; 6 Nicky van Leuveren (ned) 52.95; 7 Margo van Puyvelde 53.66; h2 1 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.02; 2 Eva Hovenkamp (ned) 53.36; 3 Agnes Raharolahy (fra) 53.59, 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 54.56; 5 Elikse Lasser u18 54.65; 6 Femke Bol (ned) u18 54.69; h3 1 Kirsten McAslan (gbr) 53.10; 2 Kelly Massey (gbr) 54.22; 3 Phil Healy (irl) 54.32; 4 Sara Dorthea Jensen (den) 54.80; in heats Pre-program h1 1 Nelly Schmidt (ger) 54.00; 2 Laura Marx (ger) 54.09; 3 Jill Cherry (gbr) u20 54.37; 4 Lena Naumann (ger) 54.39; 5 Maureen Ellsworth (ned) 54.95; 6 Sophie Becker (irl) 54.99; h2 1 Jorieje Korenromp (ned) 54.42; 2 Felicitas Ulmer (ger) 54.46; 3 Susanna Banjo (gbr9 55.04; 4 Aisling Drumgoole (irl) 55.34

800m

h1 1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (gbr) 2.00.17; 2 Anita Hinriksdottir (isl) 2.00.33; 3 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 2.00.74; 4 Christina Hering (ger) 2.01.35; 5 Esther Guerrero (esp) 2.01.79; 6 Adelle Tracey (gbr) 2.01.93; 7 Clarisse Moh (fra) 2.02.10; 8 Ciara Mageean (irl) 2.03.12; 9 Trine Mjaaland (nor) 2.03.23; 10 Egle Balciunaité (ltu) 2.03.37; 11 Sofie van Accom 2.03.92; 12 Katherine Camp (nzl) 2.06.63; h2 1 Konstantina Giannopoulou (gre) 2.03.94; 2 Corane Gazeau (fra) 2.04.06; 3 Charlotte Mouchet (fra) 2.04.61; 4 Joyce Mattagliano (ita) 2.05.03; 5 Elena Bello´(ita) 2.05.07; 6 Zoya Naumov (esp) 2.05.10; 7 Alina Ammann (ger) u20 2.05.25; 8 Anna Sabat (pol) 2.05.28; 9 Imane Boukharta (fra) 2.05.39; 10 Galyna Sishko (ukr) 2.07.46; h3 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 2.04.64; 2 Ellie Baker (gbr) u20 2.04.67; 3 Alice Six (fra) 2.05.76; 4 Salome Alfonso (por) 2.06.60, 5 Carla Sweeney (irl) u20 2.07.64

1.500m

h1 1 Hanna Klein (ger) 4.06.91; 2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (nor) 4.07.25; 3 Marta Pérez (esp) 4.07.35; 4 Melissa Courtney (gbr) 4.08.42; 5 Solange Pereira (esp) 4.09.87; 6 Johanna Geyer-Carles (fra) 4.11.57; 7 Muriel Coneo (col) 4.16.47; 8 Maren Orth (ger) 4.17.10; 9 Leila Hadsi (fra) 4.17.75; Line Kalstrup Schulz (den) 4.18.15; 11 Justine Tinck u20 4.21.17; 12 Zenobie Vangansbeke 4.23.39; 13 Anastasia Marinakou (gre) 4.23.52; h2 1 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.11.68; 2 Katie Snowden (gbr) 4.12.25; 3 Charline Mathias (lux) 4.12.57; 4 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 4.12.72; 5 Blanca Fernández (esp) 4.13.07; 6 Elodie Normand (fra) 4.14.93; 7 Camilla Ziesler (nor) u18 4.17.21; 8 Stefanie Barmet (sui) 4.17.28; 9 Britt Ummels (ned) 4.19.25; 10 Elodie Mathien (fra) 4.19.73; 11 Lotte Krause (ned) 4.20.45; 12 Roos Blokhuis (ned) u19 4.20.91; 13 Agnes Laurent 4.22.32; 14 Giulia Aprile (ita) 4.22.55; 15 Alice Rocquain (fra) 4.24.63; h3 1 Vera Hoffmann (lux) 4.17.06; 2 Emma sextius (fra) 4.20.91; 3 Katharina Trost (gr) 4.21.31; 4 Bo Ummels (ned) 4.22.55; 5 Nada Pauer (ger) 4.22.61; 6 Florian Chevalier-Garenne (fra) 4.22.71; 7 Jodie McCann (irl) u18 4.22.85; 8 Kayla de Bondt (aus) 4.23.72; 8 Patricia De Graat (ger) u20 4.23.78; 9 Nadia Power (irl) u20 4.24.16; in heats After-program h1 1 Anais Bourgoin (fra) 4.25.51; 2 Ingrid Pino (esp) 4.26.92; 3 Jenipher Contois (fra) u20 4.27.89; 4 Alessia Zarbo (fra) u18 4.28.39

100mh (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.14; 2 Eline Berings 13.19, 3 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.22; 4 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.24; 5 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.27; 6 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.71; 8 Chloe Beaucarne (fra) 13.74; in heats Pre-program h1 (1.2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.07, 2 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.23; 3 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.30; 4 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 5 Eline Berings 13.31; 6 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.37, 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.66; h2 (0.1) 1 Chloe Beaucarne 13.72; 2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim (ned) u20 13.74

400mh h1 1 Lea Sprunger (sui) 55.21; 2 Vera Barbosa (por) 57.14; 3 Jackie Baumann (ger) 57.68; 4 Mavea Contion (fra) 57.79, 5 Christine McMahon (irl) 58.31; 6 Hayley McLean (gbr) 58.33; 7 Stina Troest (nor) 58.90; 8 Shona Richards (gbr) 59.38; h2 1 Jess Tuner (gbr) 56.76; 2 Djamila Bohm (ger) 57.46; 3 Deborah Rodriguez (uru) 58.05; 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 58.88; 5 Marlien de Jans 59.00; 6 Aisha Naibe Wey (sle) 59.04; 7 Joan Medjid (fra) 59.91; h3 1 Anais Seiller (fra) 57.63; 2 Caryl Granville (gbr) 57.83; 3 Christine Salterberg (ger) 57.96; 4 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (den) u20 59.87; h4 Sonia Nasarre (esp) 58.75

3.000m St 1 Anna Emilie Moller (den) 9.37.58; 2 Lucie Sekanová (cze) 9.46.22; 3 Matylda Kowal (pol) 9.47.14; 4 Maeva Kowal (fra) 9.47.89; 5 Nawal Yahi (alg) 9.48.53; 6 Irene Sánchez-Escribano (esp) 9.48.55; 7 Francesca Bertoni 9.49.68; 8 María José Pérez (esp) 9.53.91; 9 Aisse Sow (fra) 9.55.78; 10 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 9.58.77; 11 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger (fra) 9.59.45; 12 Isabela Mattuzzi (ita) 10.00.22; 13 Emma Oudiou (fra) 10.00.34; 14 Liane Weidner (ger) 10.00.53; 15 Veerle Bakker (ned) 10.01.46; 16 Lea Meyer (ger) 10.01.83; 17 Emily De la Bruyere (usa) 10.02.36; 18 Lea Navarro (fra) 10.04.26; 19 Martina Merlo (ita) 10.04.33; 20 Anne-Sophie Vittet (fra) 10.06.46; 21 Charlotte Taylor-Green 10.07.86; 22 Lucie Lerebourg (fra) 10.08.35; 23 Valentina Constanza (ita) 10.18.12; 24 Lena Millonig (aut) u20 10.18.76; 25 Aimee Pratt (gbr) 10.19.70

HJ Emily Rogers (irl) 1.78

PV Aurelie De Ryck 4.10

LJ Martha Traore (den) 6.21 (-0,2)

SP Jessica Cerival (fra) 16.44

JT Kato van den Brulle 52.40

Tullamore (Ireland), 27.5.2017 -Irish Milers Club Races-


Tullamore (Ireland), 27.5.2017 -Irish Milers Club Races-

Women

800m Louise Shanahan 2.08.23; 1.500m 1 Ellie Hartnett 4.26.32; 2 Maisy O'Sullivan 4.29.82

Manchester (Great Britain), 27.5.2017 -BMC Races-


Manchester (Great Britain), 27.5.2017 -BMC Races-

Men

800m A 1 Markhim Lonsdale (99) 1.46.97; 2 Guy Learmonth 1.48.22; 3 Tom Lancashire 1.48.56; 4 Kieran Kelly (irl) 1.48.77; 5 Ben Greenwood )8) 1.48.80; 800m B 1 John Bird 1.48.90; 2 Robert Needham 1.49.21; 3 Sean Molloy 1.49.72; 800m C 1 Max Burgin 1.50.04; 2 Ryan Green u20 1.50.56

1.500m A 1 James McMurray 3.45.27; 2 Chris Parr 3.47.21; 3 Jamie Williamson 3.47.93; ...7 Archie Rayner u20 3.48.94; 1.500m B ...2 Abduljaleel Hir (nor) 3.49.24

5.000m 1 Emile Cairess 13.59.82; 2 Patrick Dever 13.59.99; 3 James West 14.01.37; 4 Christopher Olley 14.03.29; 5 Graham Rush 14.05.25; 6 Jack Morris 14.08.20; 7 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth (nor) 14.08.72; 8 Barry Keane (irl) 14.08.74

3.000m St Doug Musson 8.53.56

Women

800m A 1 Anna Burt u20 2.04.52; 2 Leah Barrow 2.06.36; 3 Emily Thompson u20 2.06.78; 4 Joceline Monteiro (por) 2.07.06; 5 Kelsey Stewart 2.07.23; 6 Molly Canham u17 2.07.75

1.500m A 1 Harriet Knowles-Jones u20 4.16.07; 2 Jacqueline Fairchild 4.17.15; 3 Amy Griffiths 4.19.11; 4 Erin Wallace u20 4.20.28; 5 Jemma Reekie u20 4.20.49; 6 Olivia Mason 4.20.57; 7 Megan Davies 4.24.67; 8 Cari Hugues 4.24.92; 9 Sarah Healy (irl) 4.26.12; 1.500m B 1 Anna Smith u17 4.22.51; 2 Caroline Ford 4.25.74; 3 Phillipa Stone u20 4.26.81

5.000m 1 Jessica Judd 15.34.82; 2 Phoebe Law 16.09.14; 3 Philippa Bowden 16.11.48; 4 Naomi Taschimowitz 16.13.99; 5 Kate Holt 16.25.26

Vantaa (Finland), 27.5.2017


Vantaa (Finland), 27.5.2017

Men

JT 1 Keshorn Walcott (tto) 84.16; 2 Tero Pitkämäki 83.51; 3 Braian Toledo (arg) 76.61; 4 Rocco Van Rooyen (rsa) 76.73; 5 Sami Peltomäki 74.90; 6 Sampo Lehtola 72.92

Women

JT 1 Heidi Nokelainen 57.94; 2 Jenni Kangas 57.33; 3 Jelena Jaakola 56.92; 4 Oona Sormunen 55.73; 5 Elina Kinnunen (99) 52.83; 6 Saara Lipsanen 52.64; 7 Sanni Utriainen 51.66; 8 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 51.07; JT u18 (500 g) 1 Julia Valtanen 55.63; 2 Sofia Pölkky 50.74

Gulf Shores -AL- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NAIA Championships-


Gulf Shores -AL- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NAIA Championships-

Men

100m (27) (2.9) 1 Moriba Morain (tto) 10.14; 2 Wayne Sharbahn 10.21; 3 Kabroderan Handsbororugh 10.22; 4 Justin Scruggs 10.34; 5 Matt East 10.43; 100m heats (26) Moriba Morain (tto) 10.19 (3.5) 1h3; Kabroderan Handsborough 10.33 (1.6) 1h5; Wayne Sharbahn 10.34 (1.3) 1h2; Quin-Lee Ralph (tto) 10.34 (1.3) 2h2; 200m (27) (3.0) 1 Moriba Morain (tto) 20.32; 2 Kabroderan Handsborough 20.74; 3 Kevin Hallmon 20.78; 4 DeQuan Robinson 20.84; 5 Trevor Stanley 20.93; 200m heats (25) Moriba Morain (tto) 20.82 (0.1) 1h3; Jahnoy Thompson (jam) 20.90 (0.1) 2h3; Kabroderan Handsborough 20.95 (0.1) 1h4; Trevor Stanley 21.09 (-0,9) 1h1; Kevin Hallmon 21.12 (1.1) 1h2; 400m (27) 1 Kimorie Shearman (vin) 45.92; 2 Rajay Hamilton (jam) 46.62; 3 Jordan Clarke 46.90; 4 Jahnoy Thompson (jam) 47.12; 5 Michael Ohioze 47.26; 800 (27) Marbeq Edgar (lca) 1.48.65; 1.500m (27) Daniel García (esp) 3.50.47; HJ (26) 1 Corion Knight 2.18; 2 Jacob Moats 2.15; LJ (26) 1 Thobias Nilsson-Montler (swe) 7.66 (2.1); 2 Gaoboane Mosheleketi (bot) 7.66 (1.8); 3 Corion Knight 7.57 (2.5); 4 Zach Beltz 7.57 (2.6); 5 Leon Boyd 7.56 (3.3); TJ (27) Goaboane Mosheleketi (bot) 16.12 (3.6); SP (27) Alex Wellington 18.06; DT (26) Derek Seddon 55.77; HT (25) Cody Boellstorff 64.80

Women

100m (27) (2.8) Brianna Woods 11.45; 200m (27) (4.8) 1 Argyana Bolton (jam) 23.16; 2 J'hari Williams 23.67; 400m (27) Shadae Hylton (jam) 54.41; 800m (27) Hannah Segrave (gbr) 2.06.98; 1.500m (27) Anna Shields 4.24.58; HT (25) Raven Kelly 61.33; JT (25) Seri Geisler 52.68

Geneva -OH- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division III Championships-


Geneva -OH- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division III Championships-

Men

100m (27) (3.4) 1 Jamal Watkins 10.34 (10.47 (-0,5) 1h2) day 25); 2 Parker Witt 10.37; 200m (27) (1.2) 1 Parker Witt 20.85; 2 Jeremiah davis 21.06; 3 Devonte Williams 21.07; 400m (27) 1 Ross Denman 46.89; 2 Ethan Valentine 47.17; 3 Marquis Brown 47.21; 4 Patrick Mikel 47.49; 400m heats (26) Ethan Valentine 46.80 1h3; 1.500m heats (25) Joshua Sealand 3.49.61 1h1; 10.000m (25) 1 Ian LaMere 29.15.12; 2 Darin Lau 29.15.16; 400mh (27) Anthony Salemo 51.06; HJ (26) Justin Lewis 2.16; PV 1 Luke Winder 5.45; 2 Andrew Barnett 5.35; TJ (27) Luther Newburn 15.98 (0.2); SP (26) Theron Baumann 18.35

Women

100m (27) (3.1) Amber Celen 11.63; 2 Oneisha Clarke 11.64; 200m (27) (2.4) Wadeline Jonathas (hai) 23.57; 200m heats (25) Wadeline Jonathas (hai) 23.91 (0.4) 1h2; 400m (27) Wadeline Jonathas (hai) 52.81; 400m heats (26) Wadeline Jonathas (hai) 53.45 1h1; 800m (27) Emily Richards 2.03.51; 1.500m (27) Emily Richards 4.23.87; 5.000m (27) Maya Weigel 16.34.08; 10.000m (25) 1 Taryn Cordani 34.41.11; 2 Amy Regan 34.50.45; 400mh (27) Rebecca Riderhoff 59.43; PV (25) 1 Marissa Kalsey 4.22; 2 Katherine Pitman 4.10; 3 Madison Reed 4.10; TJ (27) Alexa Wandy 13.00 (0.5), HT (25) 1 Whitney Simmons 64.03; 2 Emily Bassett 58.53; 3 Meghan Serdock 58.07

Brandeton -FL- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division II Championships-


Brandeton -FL- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division II Championships-

Men

100m (27) (0.6) 1 Mobolade Ajomale (can) 10.17; 2 Lester Miller 10.19; 3 Stephen Rose (jam) 10.32; 4 Reginald Thomas 10.34; 5 Kenneth Turner 10.36; 100m heats (25) Mobolade Ajomale (can) 10.20 (1.2) 1h2; Lester Miller 10.26 (0.9) 1h3; Stephen Rose (jam) 10.31 (0.9) 2h3; Reginald Thomas 10.33 (1.2) 2h2; Kenneth Tuner 10.34 (2.7) 1h1; DeMontez McCray 10.39 (1.2) 3h2; 200m (27) (1.6) 1 Lester Miller 20.84; 2 Stephen Rose (jam) 20.96; 3 Omar Johnson 21.10; 200m heats (26) Mobolade Ajomale (can) 20.75 (0.5) 1h2; 400m (27) 1 Myles Pringle 45.77; 2 Omar Johnson 46.07; 3 Khari Herbert (bvi) 46.10; 4 Joshua Cunningham (can) 46.28; 5 Justin Brooks 46.38; 6 Faedian Royes 46.78; 7 Miguel Barton (jam) 46.83; 8 Antonio Locklin 47.12; in heats (25) Faedian Royes 46.49 2h1; Antonio Lockin 47.04 4h1; Taysean Goodwin 47.26 3h2; Daniel Gyasi (gha) 47.27 3h3; Steven Cooper 47.33 5h1; Quintin Powell 47.45 4h3; Dillando Allotey (can) 47.68 4h2; 800m (27) 1 Decano Cronin (iorl) 1.49.75; 2 William Mayhew 1.49.94; 3 Robin Butler 1.49.98; 4 Sergio Miranda 1.50.40; 1.500m (27) David Ribich 3.49.64; 1.500m heats (25) Ryan Cox 3.50.21 1h2; 5.000m (27) 1 Vincent Kiprop (ken) 13.48.88; 2 James Ngandu (ken) 14.03.01; 10.000m (25) Vincent Kiprop (ken) 28.32.07; 2 James Ngandu (ken) 29.16.12; 3 Dominik Notz (ger) 29.41.40; 110mh (27) (1.2) 1 Juan Scott 13.73; 2 Shawn Rowe (jam) 13.80; 3 Ingvar Moseley (can) 13.85; 4 Marshawn Scott 13.92; 5 Dotun Olubeko 13.97; in heats (26) Rami Gharsalli (tun) 13.96 (1.7) 2h3; 400mh heats (27) 1 Shawn Rowe (jam) 49.42; 2 Kyle Robinson 50.39; 3 Landon Huslig 50.99; 4 Ashton Dulin 51.33; 5 Alex Schaffer (aus) 51.53; 3.000m St heats (26) 1 Daniel Michalski 8.44.49; 2 Omar Es Salmouny (esp) 8.46.60; 3 Valentin Robert (fra) 8.49.85; 4 Leakey Kipkosgei (ken) 8.50.46; HJ (27) Cervantes Jackson 2.16; PV (25) 1 Payton Lewis 5.36; 2 Cole Phillips 5.36; LJ (25) 1 Sedeekie Edie (jam) 7.77 (0.2); 2 Marquise Corbett 7.72 (0.6); 3 Lawrence Russell 7.72 (0.8); 4 Cervantes Jackson 7.70 (0.6); 5 Joshuah Bass 7.57 (0.9); 6 Isaiah Thomas 7.57 (1.0); 7 Ondrej Rapp (cze) 7.45 (0.9); TJ (26) 1 Cervantes Jackson 16.30 (1.7); 2 Michael Sandle 16.25 (0.6); 3 Jummone Exeter (vin) 16.19 (2.2) and 16.07 (1.6); SP (27) 1 Coy Blair 19.64; 2 Jacob Mahin 18.70; 3 Elijah Talk 18.47; DT (26) 1 Duke Taylor 58.78; 2 Josh Syrotchen 58.02; HT (25) 1 Daniel Roberts 69.84; 2 Jordan Crayon 68.77; JT (27) 1 Nils Fischer (ger) 75.05; 2 Michael Brazzel 70.89; Decathlon (25-26) 1 Florian Obst (ger) 7.576p (11.02 (1.6); 6.82 (2.0); 15.00; 1.87; 49.97 - 15.06 (-0,3); 41.40; 4.90; 54.90; 4.56.48); 2 Tanner McNutt 7.406p (11.00 (1.6); 7.33 (1.9); 11.46; 1.90; 48.69 - 15.60 (0.6); 36.74; 4.80; 48.32; 4.37.27); 3 Blake Seitz 7.362p (11.35 (1.5); 6.88 (1.7); 12.67; 1.96; 51.16 - 15.96 (0.0); 42.09; 4.30; 62.33; 4.37.21)

Women

100m (27) (1.0) 1 Diana Johnson 11.40; 2 Kaina Martinez (biz) 11.58, 3 Ty-Leah Hampton 11.66; 100m heats (25) Kaina Martinez (biz) 11.46 (1.3) 1h2; Stachia Reuwsaat 11.53 (1.8) 1h3; Dianna Johnson 11.57 (1.3) 1h1; Sunayna Wahi (sur) 11.58 (1.8) 2h3; Imani Hutchinson 11.59 (1.8) 3h3; Angela Ritter 11.62 (1.3) 2h2; Ty-Leah Hampton 11.63 (1.3) 2h1; 200m (27) (0.8) 1 Carly Muscaro 23.40; 2 Sunayna Wahi (sur) 23.57; 3 Chelsea Hayward 23.72; 4 Atiya Harvey 23.75; in heats (26) Chelsea Hayward 23.46 (0.9) 1h1; Brianna Frazier 23.66 (1.0) 1h2; Atiya Harvey 23.61 (0.9) 2h1; Kaina Martinez (biz) 23.70 (1.0) 2h2; Mary Bergman 23.71 (1.0) 3h2; Dianna Johnson 23.96 (-0,7) 2h3; 400m (27) 1 Carly Muscaro 51.90; 2 Mary Bergman 52.33; 3 Shatajah Wattely 52.51; 4 Kissi-Ann Brown (jam) 53.90; 5 kendra Clarke (can) 53.98; 6 Timayra Baynard 54.18; 400m heats (25) Carly Muscaro 52.28 1h1; Mary Bergman 52.97 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Carsyn Koch 2.05.21; 2 Rachael Walters 2.06.72; 3 Olivia Woods 2.07.38; 4 Darroneshia Lott 2.07.40; 5 Quincy McSweeney 2.07.48; 1.500m (27) 1 Emilee Trost 4.12.64; 2 Sarah Berger 4.19.14; 3 Olivia Esbenshade 4.21.23; 4 Taylor Stepanski 4.21.61; 5 Berenice Cleyet-Merle (fra) 4.21.88; 6 Courtney Moore 4.21.89; 7 Andra Lehotay 4.23.24; 5.000m (27) Alicija Konieczek (pol) 16.24.22; 10.000m (25) 1 Kendra Foley 34.36.21; 2 Sadie Gastelum 34.48.37; 3 Georgia Porter 34.52.38; 100mh (27) (1.3) 1 Janelle Perry 13.46; 2 Sydney Marshall (jam) 13.47; 100mh heats (26) Courtney Nelson 13.26 (1.2) 1h2; 400mh 827) 1 Tia-Adana Belle (bar) 55.42; 2 Hanneke Oosterwegel (ned) 58.07; 3 Jessica Scherrer 59.00; 4 Lizzy Cunningham 59.27; 5 Alyssbaeth DeJerez 59.47; in heats (25) Jessica Scherrer 58.47 1h1; Alyssabeth DeJerez 58.99 2h1; Kami Norton 59.11 3h1; 3.000m St (26) 1 Alicja Konieczek (pol) 9.55.39; 2 Breanna Colbenson 10.02.12; 3 Colett Rampf 10.04.60; 4 Nicole Borofski 10.09.02; 5 Leah Hanle 10.09.42; 6 Molly Oren 10.11.37; 7 McCall Habermehl 10.12.82; LJ (25) 1 Fatim Afessi (sui) 6.68 (3.5) and 6.45 (1.7); 2 Rellie Kaputin 6.53 (2.1); 3 Kaylee Caruso 6.32 (3.0); 4 Janelle Perry 6.25 (3.6) and 6.22 (1.9); 5 Stachia Reusaat 6.24 (1.9); 6 Brooke Whitburn 6.22 (1.2); 7 Shanika Brooks 6.20 (3.5) and 6.13 (1.3); TJ (27) 1 Rellie Kaputin 13.28 (1.4); 2 Diana Cauldwell 13.23 (1.9); SP (27) 1 Michaela Dendinger 16.69; 2 Mel Herl 16.15; 3 Katie Taylor 15.59; DT (26) 1 Norma Cunigan 53.92; 2 Mariah Garcia 53.63; HT (25) 1 Mel Herl 65.27; 2 Michaela Dendinger 62.82; JT (27) Bethany Drake 51.81; Heptathlon (25-26) 1 Emilyn Dearman 5.625p (13.51 (1.8); 1.66; 12.33; 25.37 (-0,7) - 5.71 (0.5); 37.99; 2.18.55); 2 Kami Norton 5.469p (14.10 (1.8); 1.66; 10.50; 25.38 (-0,7) - 6.06 (1.1); 33.48; 2.16.31)

Austin -TX- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division I Preliminaries West-


Austin -TX- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division I Preliminaries West-
Men
100m quarter (26) Cameron Burrell 9.95 (2.1) 1h2; Jaylen Bacon 9.97 (3.1) 1h1; Kyree King 9.98 (3.7) 1h3; Brandon Carnes 10.02 (3.1) 2h1; Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 10.03 (3.7) 2h3; Damarcus Simpson 10.04 (3.7) 3h3; Kenzo Cotton 10.10 (2.1) 2h2; Maxwell Willis 10.10 (2.1) 3h2; Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 10.16 (3.1) 3h1; Chris Jefferson 10.17 (3.1) 4h1; Jalen Miller 10.20 (2.1) 4h2; Mario Burke (bar) 10.21 (3.7) 4h3; O'Shea Wilson 10.22 (3.7) 5h3; Ja'Maun Charles 10.22 (3.19 5h1; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 10.24 (2.7) 6h3; T J Brock 10.26 (3.1) 6h1; 100m heats (25) Cameron Burrell 9.90 (4.5) 1h1; Damarcus Simpson 9.94 (4.0) 1h3; Kenzo Cotton 9.96 (4.0) 2h3; Brandon Carnes 10.00 (2.3) 1h5; Jaylen Bacon 10.01(3.0) 1h4; Kyree King 10.06 (4.2) 1h2; Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 10.07 (4.5) 2h1; Maxwell Willis 10.07 (3.1) 1h6; Jalen Miller 10.08 (4.0) 3h3; Chris Jefferson 10.08 (4.2) 2h2; Mario Burke (bar) 10.14 (4.2) 3h2; Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 10.14 (3.0) 2h4; Keon Campbell (jam) 10.14 (4.5) 3h1; Elijah Hall 10.15 (4.0) 4h3; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 10.16 (4.2) 4h2; T J Brock 10.16 (4.2) 5h2; O'Shea Wilson 10.22 (2.3) 2h5; 200m quarter (27) Aldrich Bailey 20.17 (4.2) 1h2; Kyree King 20.22 (2.9) 1h1; Maxwell Willis 20.22 (2.4) 1h3; Jaylen Bacon 20.27 (4.2) 2h2; Jamiel Trimble 20.30 (2.4) 2h3; Kenzo Cotton 20.21 (2.9) 2h1; Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 20.36 (2.9) 3h1; Josh Washington 20.38 (2.4) 3h3; Elijah Morrow 20.41 (4.2) 3h2; Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 20.42 (4.2) 4h2; Jacarias Martin 20.49 (2.4) 4h3; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 20.55 (4.2) 5h2; Christian Sourapas 20.56 (2.9) 4h1; Desmond Mapps 20.59 (2.9) 5h1; Terrell Smith 20.63 (2.9) 6h1; Leon Powell 20.62 (2.4) 5h3; 200m heats (26) Jaylen Bacon 20.18 (1.7) 1h6; Kenzo Cotton 20.20 (2.7) 1h5; Brandon Carnes 20.25 (1.7) 1h1; Aldrich Bailey 20.30 (1.7) 2h1; Maxwell Willis 20.39 (1.5) 1h4; Kyree King 20.49 (2.7) 2h5; Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 20.50 (1.2) 1h2; Jacarias Martin 20.60 (1.5) 2h4; Josh Washington 20.60 (1.7) 2h6; Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 20.61 (1.7) 3h6; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 20.65 (1.7) 4h6; Terrell Smith 20.71 (1.5) 3h4; Elijah Morrow 20.72 (1.3) 1h3; Jamiel Trimble 20.73 (2.7) 3h5; Christian Sourapas 20.73 (1.2) 2h2; 400m quarter (26) Fred Kerley 43.70 1h1; Wil London 45.02 1h2; Marcus Chambers 45.03 1h3; Aldrich Bailey 45.32 2h2; Michael Norman 45.38 2h3; Ricky Morgan 45.44 2h1; Mar'yea Harris 45.45 3h3; George Caddick (gbr) 45.45 3h1; Mylik Kerley 45.55 3h2; Warren Hazel (skn) 45.70 4h1; Obi Igbokwe 45.72 4h3; Sedacy Walden 45.81 5h1; Derrick Mokaleng 45.96 6h1; Richard Rose 45.96 5h3; Steven Champlin 46.06 4h2; Kyle Collins 46.19 6h3; Asa Guevara (tto) 46.31 7h1; Ivan Henry 46.36 7h3; 400m heats (25) Mar'yea Harris 45.66 1h3; George Caddick (gbr) 45.76 1h6; Wil London 45.78 1h2; Michael Norman 45.82 2h6; Warren Hazel (skn) 45.82 2h3; Richard Rose 45.89 3h3; Steven Champlin 45.93 1h4; Fred Kerley 45.95 1h1; Rhayko Schwartz 45.97 2h4; Eric Janise 46.01 3h6; Mylik Kerley 46.05 2h2; Emmanuel Ogwo 46.10 3h4; 800m quarter (26) Emmanuel Korir (ken) 1.45.88 1h1; Strymar Livingston (jam) 1.46.84 1h2; Clay Lambourne 1.47.09 2h1; Mitch Hechsel 1.47.26 3h1; Michael Saruni (ken) 1.47.32 2h2; Charles Jones 1.47.41 4h1; Robert Ford 1.47.58 3h2; Carlton Orange 1.48.03 4h2; Nate Roese 1.48.39 1h3; Isaiah Jewett 1.48.40 2h3; Jeffrey Moore 1.48.46 5h1; Devin Dixon 1.48.46 3h3; 800m heats (25) Strymar Livingston (jam) 1.49.14 1h4; Robert Ford 1.49.30 2h4; Carlton Orange 1.49.31 3h4; 1.500m semis (27) Joshua Thompson 3.47.38 1h2; Ben Saarel 3.47.83 2h2; Blake Haney 3.47.92 3h2; 1.500m heats (25) Jeff Thies 3.49.10 1h3; 10.000m (25) Marc Scott (gbr) 29.50.49; 110mh semis (27) Aaron Mallett 13.36 (3.2) 1h1; David Kendziera 13.45 (2.5) 1h3; Marquis Morris 13.51 (2.5) 2h3; Lloyd Sicard 13.60 (3.2) 2h1; Misana Viltz 13.68 (2.5) 3h3; Nate Pozolinski 13.69 (3.2) 3h2; Antoine Lloyd 13.70 (2.5) 4h3; John Burt 13.75 (3.2) 1h2; 110mh heats (26) Aaron Mallett 13.42 (2.9) 1h1; Marquis Morris 13.62 (2.1) 1h2; Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 13.64 (2.9) 1h3; Ashtyn davis 13.67 (1.9) 1h4; Antoine Lloyd 13.71 (1.5) 1h5; Lloyd Sicard 13.77 (2.5) 1h6; Nate Pozolinski 13.73 (1.5) 2h5; David Kendziera 13.84 (2.1) 2h2; 400mh quarter (26) Byron Robinson 48.58 1h3; Rai Benjamin (ant) 48.91 2h3; Kemar Mowatt (jam) 49.10 1h1; C J Allen 49.40 2h1; Robert Grant 49.52 1h2; David Kendziera 49.67 2h2; Drew Wiseman 50.01 3h3; Amere Lattin 50.59 3h1; A J Boully 50.68 3h2; Korey Smith 50.69 4h1; Max Scheible (ger) 50.77 5h1; 3.000m St (26) 1 Troy Fraley 8.44.99; 2 Dylan Blankenbaker 8.45.88; HJ (27) 1 Kyle Landon 2.18; Landon Bartel 2.18; Christoff Bryan (jam) 2.18; 4 Trey Culver 2.18; 5 Tiaan Steenkamp (rsa) 2.18; 6 Michael Burke 2.18; PV (26) 1 Hussain Al-Hizam (ksa) 5.35; Barrett Poth 5.35; Jacob Wooten 5.35; Audie Wyatt 5.35; Chris Nilsen 5.35; Garrett Starkey 5.35; 7 Jake Albright 5.35; Antonio Ruiz 5.35; Carl Johansson 5.35; 10 Cole walh 5.25; 11 Rashid Coulibaly 5.35;  LJ (25) 1 Will Willams 8.09 (3.1); 2 Eric Sloan 8.03 (2.4); 3 Jacob Fincham-Dukes (gbr) 7.96 (2.0); 4 Justin Hall 7.81 (2.4); 5 Adrian Riley 7.78 (3.6); 6 Andreas Trajkovski (den) 7.77 (5.3); TJ (27) 1 Eric Sloan 16.92 (1.9); 2 Clive Pullen (jam) 16.64 (3.8); 3 Hayden McClain 16.38 (1.8); 4 Samuel Trigg 16.38 (1.9); 5 Barden Adams 16.38 (2.3); 6 Jeffrey Prothro 16.17 (1.4); 7 Scott Carter 16.16 (1.1); 8 Felix Obi (ngr) 16.15 (1.1); 9 Scotty Newton 15.98 (1.5); 10 Antwon James 15.90 (2.6); 11 Isaiah Griffith 15.83 (1.6); SP (26) 1 Mostafa Hassan (egy) 20.64; 2 Nicolai Ceban (mda) 20.24; 3 Nicholas Ponzio 19.43; 4 Matthew Katnik 19.12; 5 Alex Renner 18.95; 6 Peter Simon (hun) 18.91; 7 T'Mond Johnson 18.80; 8 Aaron Castle 18.72; 9 Brett Neelly 18.27; 10 Zachary Stetler 18.20; DT (27) 1 Reno Tuufuli 62.06; 2 Nicholas Percy (gbr) 61.27; 3 Mitchell Cooper (aus) 58.94; 4 Jayson Kovar 58.26; 5 Ryan Hunter-Simms 57.04; 6 Dotun Ogundeji 56.76; 7 Avery Meyers 56.61; 8 Kyle Long 56.47; 9 Ryan Camp 56.26; 10 Nicolai Ceban (mda) 55.70; ...16 Viktor Gardenkrans (swe) 54.63; HT (25) 1 Gleb Dudarev (blr) 72.66; 2 Adam Keenan 68.88; 3 Brock Eager 68.22; 4 Joshua Hernandez 67.62; 5 Cristian Ravar (esp) 67.46; JT (25) 1 Sindri Gudmundsson (isl) 76.18; 2 Ioannis Kyriazis (gre) 76.09; 3 Reinhard van Zyl (rsa) 74.97; 4 Matti Mortimore (gbr) 73.78; 4x100m (27) Arkansas Roy Ejiakuekwu Kemar Mowatt Josh Washington Kenzo Cotton 38.77 1h2; Texas A&M Will Williams Jace Comick Elijah Morrow Fred Kerley 38.78 1h1; Texas Carlton Anumnu Aldrich Bailey Jr. Charles Anumnu Senoj-Jay Givans 39.10 1h3; Oregon Damarcus Simpson Kyree King Julius Shellmire Marcus Chambers 38.94 2h1; Houston Mario Burke Cameron Burrell Jacarias Martin John Lewis 39.16 2h3; Iowa Christian Brissett O'Shea Wilson Brendan Thompson Aaron Mallett 39.22 2h2; 4x400m (27) Texas A&M  Richard Rose Fred Kerley Robert Grant Mylik Kerley 3:00.69 1h1; Iowa DeJuan Frye Emmanuel Ogwo Collin Hofacker Mar'yea Harris 3:02.57 1h3; UTEP Asa Guevara Michael Saruni James Bias Emmanuel Korir 3:03.15 2h3; Baylor Chris Platt Wil London Caleb Dickson George Caddick 3:03.33 1h2; Arkansas Rhayko Schwartz Kemar Mowatt Jamarco Stephen Obi Igbokwe 3:03.64 2h2; USC Ricky Morgan Jr Alexander Rohani Marquis Morris Michael Norman 3:04.65 2h1; Texas Tech Kyle Collins Steven Champlin Charles Jones Divine Oduduru 3:03.88 3h3 
Women
100m quarter (26) Deajah Stevens 10.89 (2.9) 1h2; Ashley Henderson 11.01 (1.8) 1h1; Deanna Hill 11.06 (3.7) 1h3; Ariana Washington 11.08 (1.8) 2h1; Teahna Daniels 11.13 (1.8) 3h1; Aaliyah Brown 11.15 81.8) 4h1; Brenessa Thompson (guy) 11.16 83.7) 2h3; Kiara Parker 11.19 (2.9) 2h2; Destiny Smith-Barnett 11.24 (2.9) 3h2; Ky Westbrook 11.27 (2.9) 4h2; Taylor Bennett 11.28 (2.9) 5h2; Jada Baylark 11.29 (3.7) 3h3; Leya Buchanan (can) 11.32 (1.8) 5h1; Simone Glenn 11.32 (3.7) 4h3; 100m heats (25) Ariana Washington 10.97 (5.2) 1h3; Deajah Stevens 11.00 (5.2) 1h4; Deanna Hill 11.01 (4.7) 1h6; Aaliyah Brown 11.05 (5.2) 2h3; Hannah Cunliffe 11.06 (2.8) 1h2; Destiny Smith-Barnett 11.06 (3.8) 1h1; Ashley Henderson 11.08 (3.7) 1h5; Jada Baylark 11.19 (4.7) 2h6; Brenessa Thompson (guy) 11.19 (2.8) 2h2; Kiara Parker 11.20 (3.8) 2h1; Teahna Daniels 11.22 (4.7) 3h6; Ky Westbrook 11.23 (5.2) 3h4; Leya Buchanan (can) 11.23 (3.7) 2h5; 200m quarter (27) Deajah Stevens 22.16 (2.5) 1h1; Deanna Hill 22.30 (3.8) 1h3; Aaliyah Brown 22.60 (2.7) 1h2; Brittany Brown 22.33 (2.8) 2h3; Ashley Henderson 22.35 (2.5) 2h1; Diamond Spaulding 22.65 (2.7) 2h2; Ariana Washington 22.44 (3.8) 3h3; Brenessa Thompson (guy) 22.86 (2.7) 3h2; Taylor Bennett 22.89 (2.5) 3h1; Teahna Daniels 22.95 (2.7) 4h2; Simone Glenn 22.98 (3.8) 4h3; Ama Pipi (gbr) 22.99 (2.7) 5h2; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.00 (3.8) 5h3; Tramesha Hardy 23.04 (2.5) 4h1; Jada Baylark 23.11 (3.8) 6h3; 200m heats (26) Deajah Stevens 22.31 (2.1) 1h2; Ariana Washington 22.55 (0.7) 1h5; Diamond Spaulding 22.64 (2.1) 1h3; Aaliyah Brown 22.64 (2.2) 1h6; Deanna Hill 22.66 (1.0) 1h1; Ashley Henderson 22.66 (2.0) 1h4; Taylor Bennett 22.83 (2.1) 2h3; Brittany Brown 22.84 (0.7) 2h5; Tramesha Hardy 22.92 (2.1) 3h3; Brenessa Thompson (guy) 22.95 (2.2) 2h6; Ama Pipi (gbr) 22.98 (1.0) 2h1; Simone Glenn 23.01 (2.0) 2h4; Kiara Parker 23.05 (2.1) 4h3; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.14 (2.0) 3h4; Marie Veale 23.21 (1.0) 3h1; 400m quarter (26) Kendall Ellis 50.45 1h3; Chris-Ann Gordon (jam) 51.20 1h2; Daina Harper 51.45 2h3; Makenzie Dunmore 51.75 1h1; Elexis Guster 51.78 2h1; Emerald Egwim 52.24 3h3; Jaevin Reed 52.70 3h2; lexis Lambert 52.82 3h1; Ashante Horsle 52.84 3h3; Briyahna Desrosiers 52.86 4h1; 400m heats (25) Chris-Ann Gordon (jam) 51.51 1h4; Daina Harper 51.91 1h1; Elexis Guster 52.27 1h5; Makenzie Dunmore 52.41 1h6; Kendall Ellis 52.45 1h3; Cameron Pettigrew 52.55 1h2; Jaevin Reed 52.75 2h2; Emerald Egwim 52.88 2h6; 800m quarter (26) Jazmine Fray 2.03.65 1h1; Sadi Henderson 2.03.91 2h1; Olivia Baker 2.04.55 1h2; Kaylee Dodd 2.04.80 2h2; Brooke Feldmeier 2.04.82 3h1; 800m heats (25) Raevyn Rogers 2.06.94 1h3; 1.500m semis (27) Nikki Hiltz 4.18.39 1h2; Dani Jones 4.18.55 2h2; Therese Haiss 4.18.77 3h2; Amy-Eloise Neale (gbr) 4.18.82 4h2; Annemarie Schwanz (ger) 4.18.97 5h2; Taryn Rawlings 4.19.39 6h2; 1.500m heats (25) Katie Rainsberger 4.23.49 1h1; Christina Aragon 4.23.87 2h1; Emma Abrahamson 4.24.06 3h1; Dani Jones 4.24.12 1h2; 5.000m (27) Karissa Schweizer 16.24.07 1h2; 10.000m (25) Alice Wright 34.06.78; 100mh quarter (27) Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.57 (4.5) 1h3; Alaysha Johnson 12.68 (2.8) 1h1; Rushelle Burton (jam) 12.75 (2.4) 1h2; Dior Hall 12.87 (4.5) 2h3; Sasha Wallace 12.90 (4.5) 3h3; Anna Cockrell 12.94 (2.4) 2h2; Brittney Trought 13.04 (2.8) 2h1; Ariel Jones 13.04 (2.8) 3h1; Lorenda Holston 13.05 (4.5) 4h2¡3; Micha Auzenne 13.08 (2.4) 3h2; Ashley Miller 13.19 (2.8) 4h1; Emma Spagnola 13.20 (2.4) 4h2; Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola 13.20 (2.4) 5h2; 100mh heats (26) Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.63 (4.3) 1h2; Alaysha Johnson 12.68 (2.6) 1h5; Rushelle Burton (jam) 12.80 (4.1) 1h1; Anna Cockrell 13.00 (3.7) 1h4; Dior Hall 13.00 (4.3) 2h2; Ariel Jones 13.02 (3.4) 1h3; Brittney Trought 13.12 (4.1) 2h1; Sasha Wallace 13.14 (3.4) 1h6; Micha Auzenne 13.17 (3.4) 2h3; Deshaunda Morrison 13.18 (3.4) 3h3; Taylor Pegram 13.26 (3.7) 2h4; Ashley Miller 13.27 (4.3) 3h2; Valerie Thames 13.28 (2.6) 2h5; Lorenda Holston 13.29 (3.4) 2h6; 400mh quarter (26) Sage Watson (can) 56.13 1h2; Anna Cockrell 56.37 1h1; Ariel Jones 56.44 2h1; Amalie Iuel (nor) 56.87 1h3; Kiana Hawn 57.12 3h1; Andrenette Knight (jam) 57.16 2h2; 400mh heats (25) Amalie Iuel (nor) 57.21 1h4; Sage Watson (can) 57.35 1h6; 3.000m St (26) 1 Allie Ostrander 10.00.02; 2 Grayson Murphy 10.04.35; 3 Hope Schmelzle 10.04.37; 4 Madeline Strandemo 10.10.68; 5 Madison Boreman 10.11.70; PV (25) 1 Annie Rhodes 4.30; Emily Grove 4.30; 3 Alexis Weeks 4.30; Victoria Weeks 4.30; Kally Long 4.30; 6 Bonnie Draxler 4.30; 7 Laura Taylor 4.30; 8 Desiree Freier 4.30; Elizabeth Quick 4.30; 10 Kristina Owsinski 4.30; and in another serie Kathryn Tomczak 4.30; LJ (25) 1 Sydney Conley 6.81 (2.2) and 6.66 (1.9); 2 Wurrie Njadoe 6.67 (2.8); 3 Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 6.63 (2.8) and 6.58 (1.7); 4 Tierra Williams 6.45 (1.6); 5 Zuliat Alli 6.40 (2.2); TJ (27) 1 Chaquinn Cook 13.51 (1.59; 2 Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 13.46 (1.7); 3 Rachel Toliver 13.46 (3.2); 4 Viershanie Latham 13.44 (2.4); 5 Shardia Lawrence (jam) 13.39 (1.3); 6 Angela Mercurio (can) 13.38 (1.4); 7 Brianna Richardson 13.28 (1.0); 8 Ashley Anderson 13.20 (2.0); 9 Vikrotiya Sadookhina (rus) 13.20 (1.6); 10 Keyasia Tibbs 13.19 (1.4); 11 Mylana Hearn 13.09 (2.1); 12 Konstantina Romaiou (gre) 13.08 (1.0); SP (27) 1 Erin Farmer 18.12; 2 Maggie Ewen 17.72; 3 Ashlie Blake 17.49; 4 Jessica Woodard 17.29; 5 Toni Tupper 17.07; 6 Lena Giger 17.00; 7 Danielle Waldner 16.84; 8 Tanya Sapa 16.78; 9 Aaliyah Pete 16.45; 10 Brittany Mann 16.34; 11 Cion Hicks 16.00; DT (26) 1 Shadae Lawrence (jam) 60.58; 2 Kayla Hopkins 59.38; 3 Laulauga Tausaga 59.37; 4 Maggie Ewen 58.48; 5 Gabi Jacobs 58.23; 6 Jessica Woodward 56.64; 7 Samantha Hall 56.50; 8 Katelyn Wimerskirch 55.32; HT (25) 1 Maggie Ewen 70.81; 2 Brooke Andersen 67.09; 3 Freya Block 66.66; 4 Monique Griffiths 65.58; 5 Molli Detloff 64.98; 6 Katelyn Weimerskirch 64.91; 7 Helene Ingvaldsen (nor) 64.14; JT (25) 1 Madalaine Stulce 52.55; 2 Audrey Malone 52.40; 3 MacKenzie Little (aus) 51.09; 4x100m (27) Texas A&M Brenessa Thompson Jaevin Reed Diamond Spaulding Aaliyah Brown 43.23 1h3; San Diego State Micha Auzenne Simone Glenn Rochene Smith Ashley Henderson 43.36 1h2; Arkansas Jada Baylark Payton Stumbaugh Daina Harper Kiara Parker 43.77 2h3; 4x400m (27) USC Cameron Pettigrew Amalie Iuel Anna Cockrell Kendall Ellis 3:26.09 1h1; Oregon Ashante Horsley Elexis Guster Brooke Feldmeier Raevyn Rogers 3:28.28 1h2; Texas Ariel Jones Chrisann Gordon Serenity Douglas Zola Golden 3:28.30 1h3; Texas A&M Briyahna Desrosiers Kadecia Baird Glorilisha Carter Jazmine Fray 3:29.17 2h3; Baylor Victoria Powell Kiana Hawn Taylor Bennett Leticia De Souza 3:30.62 2h1 

Lexington -KY- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division I Preliminaries East-

Lexington -KY- (United States), 25-27.5.2017 -NCAA Division I Preliminaries East-
Men
100m quarter (26) Christian Coleman 9.98 (-0,2) 1h1; Christopher Belcher 10.13 (-0,6) 1h3; Kendal Williams 10.14 8-0,6) 2h3; Odean Skeen (jam) 10.24 (-1,3) 1h2; Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 10.26 (-0,2) 2h1; Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.30 (-1,3) 2h2; 100m heats (25) Christian Coleman 9.96 (1.7) 1h6; Odean Skeen (jam) 10.09 (1.6) 1h2; Christopher Belcher 10.17 (1.6) 1h4; David Winters 10.20 (1.6) 2h4; Kendal Williams 10.21 (1.1) 1h3; Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.22 (1.1) 2h3; Kenshard Hamilton 10.22 (1.6) 2h2; Hanoj Carter 10.24 (1.7) 2h6; Ryan Clark 10.26 (1.6) 3h2; Tony Brown 10.27 (1.7) 3h6; Julius Morris (mnt) 10.28 (1.6) 4h2; Davon DeMoss 10.29 (1.6) 3h4; 200m semis (27) Christian Coleman 19.85 (-0,5) 1h1; Jereem Richards (tto) 19.97 (0.2) 1h3; Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 20.04 (-0,4) 1h2; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.22 (-0,4) 2h2; Jaron Flournoy 20.24 (-0,59 2h1; Kendal Williams 20.38 (0.2) 2h3; Kahlil Henderson 20.25 (-0,4) 3h2; Teray Smith (bah) 20.25 (-0,5) 3h1; Nick Gray 20.38 (0.2) 3h3; Christopher Belcher 20.31 (-0,5) 4h1; Deshawn Marshall 20.32 (-0,4) 4h2; Malik Moffett 20.49 (-0,5) 5h1; Josh davis 20.53 (-0,5) 6h1; David Winters 20.53 (0.2) 4h3; Devin O'Neal 20.65 (-0,4) 6h2; Caleb gabriel 20.69 (-0,4) 7h2; Hanoj Carter 20.75 (0.2) 5h3; 200m heats (26) Christopher Belcher 20.06 (0.8) 1h5; Christian Coleman 20.07 (0.8) 2h5; Julius Morris (mnt) 20.30 81.4) 1h1; Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 20.30 (0.3) 1h3; Jereem Richards (tto) 20.33 (1.0) 1h4; Kahlil Henderson 20.35 81.4) 2h1; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.40 (-0,6) 1h2; Teray Smith (bah) 20.44 (0.6) 1h6; Kendal Williams 20.52 (0.6) 2h6; Nick Gray 20.54 (-0,6) 2h2; DeTorrian Green 20.58 (1.4) 3h1; Tinashe Mutanga (zim) 20.64 (1.4) 4h1; Amir James 20.64 (0.8) 3h5; Deshawn Marshall 20.66 (0.3) 2h3; Hanoj Carter 20.68 (-0,6) 3h2; 400m quarter (26) Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 44.74 1h2; Michael Cherry 44.92 2h2; Stevan Gayle (jam) 44.99; 4 Nathon Allen (jam) 44.99 1h3; Nathan Strother 45.07 2h1; Raymond Kibet (ken) 45.21 2h3; Champ Page 45.54 3h3; Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 45.59 4h3; Ceo Ways 45.74 5h3; Randall Ceneus 45.83 3h2; Lamar Bruton 45.86 3h1; Dajuan Harding 46.04 4h2; Mauric Freeman 46.11 4h1; Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 46.20 6h3; Joshua Galli 46,33 5h1; 400m heats (25) Nathon Allen (jam) 45.82 1h4; Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 46.10 1h1; Raymond Kibet (ken) 46.16 2h1; Steven Gayle (jam) 46.35 1h2; Randall Ceneus 46.37 2h4; 800m quarter (26) Issaiah Harris 1.45.92 1h1; Drew Piazza 1.47.10 1h3; Avery Bartlett 1.47.74 2h1; Domenic Perretta 1.47.87 3h1; Matthew Harding 1.47.92 4h1; John Lewis 1.47.94 5h1; Ethan Homan 1.48.11 6h1; Joseph White 1.48.13 1h2; Robert Heppenstall (can) 1.48.19 2h2; Eliud Rutto (ken) 1.48.23 2h3; Patrick Joseph 1.48.32 3h3; Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.48.33 3h2; 800m heats (25) Drew Piazza 1.48.79 1h4; John Lewis 1.48.82 1h2; Eliud Rutto (ken) 1.48.87 2h2; Stefano Migliorati (ita) 1.48.90 3h2; Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.48.94 1h5; 1.500m semis (27) Justine Kiprotich (ken) 3.46.51 1h2; David Timlin 3.46.84 2h2; Vincent Ciattei 3.46.85 3h2; William Paulson (gbr) 3.46.95 4h2; James Gowans 3.47.04 5h2; Robbie Farnham-Rose (gbr) 3.47.13 6h2; James Randon 3.47.39 8h2; 1.500m heats (25) Craig Engels 3.46.82 1h3; Andrew Dusing 3.47.07 2h3; Neil Gourley (gbr) 3.47.46 3h3; 5.000m (27) Amon Terer (ken) 13.55.55 1h2; Jacob Choge (ken) 14.40.01 2h2; Euan Makepeace (gbr) 14.05.57 3h2; 10.000m (25) 1 Erik Peterson 29.55.06; 2 Arsene Guillorel (fra) 29.56.20; 110mh quarter (27) Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.39 (1.2) 1h3; Grant Holloway 13.47 (1.2) 2h3; Nick Anderson 13.53 (0.6) 1h2; Isaiah Moore 13.61 (0.6) 2h2; Chad Zallow 13.68 (0.5) 1h1; Marcus Neely 13.69 (0.5) 2h1; Desmond Palmer 13.72 (1.2) 3h3; Wellinton Zaza (lbr) 13.75 (0.5) 3h1; Michael Nicholls (bar) 13.83 (0.5) 4h1; 110mh heats (26) Ruebin walters (tto) 13.53 (-1,1) 1h2; Nick Anderson 13.56 (-0,8) 1h1; Marcus Neely 13.66 (0.9) 1h3; Chad Zallow 13.68 (2.2) 1h6; Freddie Crittenden 13.69 (-0,3) 1h4; Desmond Palmer 13.79 (-0,8) 2h1; Isaiah Moore 13.81 (0.9) 2h3; Grant Holloway 13.85 (-0,1) 1h5; Michael Dickson 13.87 (2.2) 2h6; 400mh quarter (26) T J Holmes 49.10 1h1; Eric Futch 49.26 1h3; Kenny Selmon 49.63 2h3; Desmond Palmer 50.00 3h3; Andre Colebrook (bah) 50.14 2h1; Rilwan Alowonle 50.21 3h1; Jaelen Williams 50.32 1h2; Taylor McLaughlin 50.39 2h2; Gregory Chiles 50.39 3h2; 400mh heats (25) Kenny Selmon 50.47 1h5; T J Holmes 50.62 1h3; Taylor McLaughlin 50.77 1h1; 3.000m st heats (26) Edwin Kibichiy (ken) 8.32.91 1h2; Jamaine Coleman (gbr) 8.34.19 2h2; Emmanuel Rotich (ken) 8.36.40 3h2; Scott Carpenter 8.36.65 4h2; M J Erb 8.36.93 1h3; Aidan Tooker 8.39.34 5h2; Willy Fink 8.44.20 2h3; Troy Reeder 8.44.48 1h1; Darren Fahy 8.44.61 2h1; Robert Murphy 8.44.91 2h1; Johannes Motschmann (ger) 8.46.49 6h2; Khalil Rmidi Kinini (esp) 8.46.62 3h1; PV (26) 1 Adrián Vallés (esp) 5.35; Will Herrscher 5.35; 3 Connor Hall 5.35; 4 Matthew Ludwig 5.35; 5 Sean Collins 5.35; 6 Devin King 5.35; 7 Sean Clarke 5.35; LJ (25) KeAndre Bates 8.15 (2.9); 2 Grant Holloway 7.87 (-0,7); Zack Bazile 7.86 (2.1); TJ (27) 1 Michael Tiller 16.33 (0.2); 2 Clayton Brown (jam) 16.14 (1.2); 3 Jordan Scott 15.96 (0.1); 4 Bryce Williams 15.90 (0.2); 5 KeAndre Bates 15.88 (0.5); ...7 Montel Nevers (gbr) 15.75 (1.2); ...9 Efe Uwaifo (gbr) 15.68 (2.6); SP (26) 1 Nicholas Demaline 20.15; 2 Willie Morrison 19.69; 3 Austin Droogsma 19.62; 4 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 19.60; 5 John Yoman 19.13; 6 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 18.98; 7 Josh Awotunde (ngr) 18.88; 8 Grant Cartwright 18.87; 9 Lucas Warning 18.82; 10 Andrew Liskowitz 18.67; 11 Nikolas Huffman 18.61; DT (27) 1 Macklin Tudor 61.93; 2 Jordan Young 61.43; 3 Reginald Jagers 61.22; 4 Brian Williams 61.00; 5 Phillip Jagers 60.53; 6 Marek Barta (cze) 58.56; 7 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 58.55; 8 Emmanuel Onyia (jam) 57.86; 9 David Lucas 56.78; 10 Greg Thompson (gbr) 56.52; 11 Matthew Zajaz 56.51; ...15 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 55.54; HT (25) 1 Alexander Young 71.05; 2 Hilmar Orn Jonsson (isl) 70.60; 3 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 70.19; JT (25) Michael Shuey 73.89; 2 Curtis Thompson 73.22; 4x100m (27) Auburn  Odean Skeen Kahlil Henderson Raheem Chambers Teray Smith 38.74  1h2; LSU Rayvon Grey Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Tinashe Mutanga Jaron Flournoy 38.75  1h1; North Carolina A&T  Jaylen Mitchell Christopher Belcher Caleb Gabriel Rodney Rowe 38.76  2h1; Tennessee Darryl Harris Mustaqeem Williams Malik Elion Christian Coleman 38.92 2h2; Ohio State James Clark Nick Gray Duan Asemota Deshawn Marshall 39.01 3h1; Penn State Karson Kowalchuk Dan Chisena Xavier Smith Malik Moffett 39.08 1h3; South Carolina  Devon Lewis David Winters, Jr Ryan Bermudez Ncincilili Titi 39.12 2h3; Alabama State Josh Davis Justin Davis Kevin Spraggins Devin O'Neal 39.16 3h2; 4x400m (27) Auburn Randall Ceneus Akeem Bloomfield Teray Smith Nathon Allen 3:02.91 1h2; Ohio State Asa Burke Nick Gray Deshawn Marshall Champ Page 3:03.51 1h3; Alabama Will Allen Jereem Richards Skyler Bowden Steven Gayle 3:03.54 1h1; Penn State Dan Chisena Xavier Smith Tyreek Mathis Isaiah Harris 3:03.48 2h2; LSU Lamar Bruton Jaron Flournoy Blair Henderson Michael Cherry 3:03.55 2h3; Tennessee Mustaqeem Williams Ari Cogdell Darryl Harris Malik Elion 3:04.81 2h1; Florida Nick Uruburu Grant Holloway TJ Holmes Kunle Fasasi 3:04.05 3h3 
Women
100m quarter (26) Mikiah Brisco 11.28 (-1,4) 1h2; Quanesha Burks 11.32 (-1,0) 1h3; Aleia Hobbs 11.32 (-1,0) 2h3; Cassondra Hall 11.34 (-1,0) 3h3; Kianna Gray 11.39 (-1,4) 2h2; 100m heats (25) Aleia Hobbs 11.10 (1.4) 1h6; Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.19 (2.1) 1h3; Destiny Carter 11.20 (0.3) 1h4; Cassondra Hall 11.22 (2.1) 2h3; Kortnei Johnson 11.23 (0.0) 1h1; Mikiah Brisco 11.25 (-1,6) 1h5; Kianna Gray 11.28 (0.0) 2h1; Symone Darius 11.31 (2.2) 3h3; Shayla Sanders 11.35 (2.1) 4h3; Gabrielle Thomas 11.35 (2.1) 1h2; 200m semis (27) Gabrielle Thomas 22.56 (0.4) 1h3; Kyra Jefferson 22.69 (1.2) 1h2; Destiny Carter 22.70 (0.2) 1h1; Jada Martin 22.80 (1.2) 2h2; Kortnei Johnson 22.80 (0.2) 2h1; Kianna Gray 22.86 (0.6); 2h3; Natalliah Whyte (jam) 22.88 (0.4) 3h3; Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 22.88 (0.2) 3h1; Sabria Hadley 22.88 (0.4) 4h2; India Brown 22.92 (0.2) 4h1; Jeane Ambrose (bah) 23.05 (1.2) 3h2; Shania Collins 23.11 (0.49 5h3; Cassondra Hall 23.13 (1.2) 4h2; Jacquelyn Baldwin 23.20 (1.2) 5h2; Shauna Helps (jam) 23.21 (0.4) 6h3; Kayelle Clarke (tto) 23.33 (0.29 5h1; 200m heats (26) Gabrielle Thomas 22.60 (0.2) 1h2; Destiny Carter 22.61 (1.4) 1h1; Kyra Jefferson 22.66 (0.2) 1h4; Shania Collins 22.81 (1.0) 2h2; Jada Martin 22.85 (-0,1) 1h6; Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 22.88 (-0,1) 2h6; Kianna Gray 22.88 (-0,1) 3h6; Kortnei Johnson 22.90 81.3) 1h5; Cassondra Hall 22.92 (1.4) 2h1; Jacquelyn Baldwin 22.98 (1.3) 2h5; India Brown 23.05 (0.2) 2h4; Sabria Hadley 23.07 (-0,1) 4h6; Natalliah Whyte 23.10 (0.9) 1h3; Diamond Gause 23.13 (1.0) 3h2; 400m quarter (26) 1 Shakima Wimbley 51.23 1h3; Travia Jones 51.63 1h2; Sharrika Barnett 51.78 2h3; Domonique Williams (tto) 51.90 2h2; Aiyanna Stiverne (can) 52.00 1h1; NaAsha Robinson 52.00 3h2; Rachel Misher 52.07 4h2; Shaquania Dorsett (bah) 52.13 2h1; Micha Powell (can) 52.15 3h1; Brionna Thomas 52.22 3h3; Maggie Barrie 52.27 4h1; Takyera Roberson 52.41 5h1; Brittny Ellis 52.46 6h1; Akua Obeng-Akrofi (gha) 52.47 4h3; Jennifer Edobi (ngr) 52.75 7h1; Chloe Abbott 52.88 5h3; 400m heats (25) Shakima Wimbley 51.81 1h1; Domonique Williams (tto) 52.56 1h4; Sharrika Barnett 52.57 2h4; Brittny Ellis 52.76 1h5; 800m quarter (26) Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.02.11 1h1; Akibe Agbeniyi (ngr) 2.02.34 1h3; Hanna Green 2.02.53 1h2; Susan Aneno (ken) 2.02.66 2h2; Rachel Weber 2.02.67 2h1; Danae Rivers 2.02.68 3h2; Agnes Abu (gha) 2.02.93 2h3; Madeline Kop 2.03.00 3h1; Courtney Clayton 2.04.15 3h3; Ruby Stauber 2.04.23 4h1; Emma Keenan 2.04.33 4h2; Alethia Marrero (pur) 2.04.52 4h3; 800m heats (25) Hanna Green 2.05.66 1h3; 1.500m semis (27) Helen Schlachtenhaufen 4.11.15 1h1; Jessica Harris 4.11.67 1h2; Karisa Nelson 4.11.86 2h2; Megan Moye 4.12.42 2h1; Danielle Aragon 4.12.50 3h1; Jaimie Phelan (can) 4.12.55 3h2; Millie Paladino 4.12.54 4h1; Frances Schmiede 4.13.13 4h2; Grace Barnett 4.13.62 5h1; Shannon Hugard 4.14.99 5h2; Nicole Hutchinson (can) 4.13.71 6h1; Rhianwedd Price (gbr) 4.15.07 6h2; Haley Meier 4.15.65 7h2; Ffion Price (gbr) 4.17.56 7h1; Kimberly Johansen (gbr) 4.18.42 8h2; Brooke Moore 4.18.64 8h1; Katie Kennedy 4.18.83 9h2; 1.500m heats (25) Jamie Morrisey 4.17.57 1h3; Millie Paladino 4.17.70 2h3; Megan Moye 4.18.18 3h3; Nicole Hutchinson (can) 4.18.48 4h3; 5.000m (27) Tessa Barrett 16.01.59 1h2; Charlotte Imer (aus) 16.02.26 2h2; Caroline Sang (ken) 16.05.74 3h2; Allie Buchalski 16.08.92 4h2; Natalie Tanner 16.09.69 5h2; Katherine Receveur 16.11.57 6h2; Ann Asipan (ken) 16.17.72 7h2; 10.000m (25) 1 Annie Bothma (rsa) 33.37.91; 2 Veronica Eder 33.38.13; 3 Regan Rome 33.38.20; 100mh semis (27) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 12.80 (0.2) 1h3; Devynne Charlton (bah) 12.87 (0.2) 1h2; Peta-Gay Williams (jam) 12.99 (0.2) 2h3; Jeanine Williams (jam) 13.09 (0.2) 3h3; Tonea Marshall 13.14 (0.2) 2h2; Ebony Morrison 13.17 (0.1) 1h1; Jacklyn Howell 13.17 (0.2) 3h2; Kayla White 13.18 (0.1) 2h1; Skylar Ross-Ransom 13.21 (0.2) 4h3; Cortney Jones 13.23 (0.1) 3h1; Brittley Humphrey 13.25 (0.2) 5h3; Tia Thevenin (can) 13.27 (0.1) 4h1; 100mh heats (26) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 12.79 (0.2) 1h1; Kayla White 12.94 (1.1) 1h4; Jacklyn Howell 13.00 (1.7) 1h5; Devynne Charlton (bah) 13.02 (0.1) 1h6; Peta-Gay Williams (jam) 13.02 (1.7) 2h5; Ebony Morrison 13.03 (1.1) 2h4; Cortney Jones 13.12 (-0,7) 1h3; Tonea Marshall 13.22 (0.2) 2h1; Skylar Ross-Ransom 13.23 (1.7) 3h5; 400mh quarter (26) Kimber Payne 55.50 1h3; Jade Miller 56.17 1h2; Sashel Brown (jam) 56.20 2h3; Katrina Seymour (bah) 56.32 3h3; Lisa Meneau (can) 56.35 4h3; Toria Levy 56.66 2h2; Symone Black 56.91 1h1; Bryiana Richardson 57.24 3h2; Markeeta Thomas 57.53 2h1; Taysia Radoslav (can) 57.54 3h1; 400mh heats (25) Symone Black 57.02 1h1; Jade Miller 57.31 1h5; Taysia Radoslav (can) 57.64 2h1; 3.000m St heats (26) Elinor Purrier 9.50.51 1h3; Sarah Edwards 9.52.89 2h3; Claire Borchers 9.56.57 1h2; Brianna Ilarda (aus) 9.57.97 2h2; Ellie Abrahamson 10.00.39 1h1; Amy Cashin 10.01.19 3h2; Neil Crosby 10.02.02 2h1; Taylor Austin 10.02.89 3h3; Katy Kunc 10.03.95 4h3; Tori Gerlach 10.04.62 3h1; Paige Stoner 10.06.26 4h2; Shelby Brown 10.06.67 5h3; Laura Rose Donegan (aus) 10.06.80 4h1; Caroline McCaslin 10.08.83 5h2; Sarah Zieve 10.09.22 6h3; HJ (26) 1 Tatiana Gusin (mda) 1.82; Madeline Fanag 1.82; 3 Logan Boss 1.82; 4 Ellen Ekholm (swe) 1.82; 5 Courtney Avery 1.82; 6 Clarissa Cutliff 1.82; PV (25) 1 Olivia Gruver 4.20; 2 Sydney Clute 4.20; Kayla Smith 4.20; Madison Heath 4.20; Sarah Bell 4.20; 6 Alyssa Applebee 4.20; 7 Lakan Taylor 4.20; 8 Anna Eaton 4.20; LJ (25) 1 Kate Hall 6.68 (0.0); 2 Quanesha Burks 6.68 (-0,1); 3 Ssha'Keela Saunders 6.62 (1.1); 4 Keturah Orji 6.59 (1.1); 5 Darrielle McQueen 6.55 (0.1); 6 Savannah Carson 6.49 (-0,3); 7 Destiny Carter 6.43 (1.4); 8 Rougui Sow (fra) 6.41 (2.2); TJ (27) 1 Keturah Orji 14.09 (0.1); 2 Yanis David (fra) 13.59 (-0,8); 3 Tiffany Flynn 13.47 (0.3); 4 Marshay Ryan 13.45 (-0,4); 5 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (fra) 13.39 (-0,2); 6 Natasha Dicks 13.38 (0.5); 7 Darrielle McQueen 13.37 (1.0); 8 Dannielle Gibson (bah) 13.23 (0.0); 9 Aliyah Johnson 13.18 (0.2); 10 Amber Hugues 13.09 (-1,1); 11 Shamoya McNeil (jam) 13.04 (-0,7); ... 13 Simi Fajemisin (gbr) 12.95 (-0,1); SP (27) 1 Raven Saunders 18.04; 2 Emmonie Henderson 17.93; 3 Danniel Thomas (jam) 17.48, 4 Janeah Stewart 17.42; 5 Lloydricia Cameron 17.39; 6 Alysiah Whittaker 16.74; 7 Sarah Howard (can) 16.62; 8 Christine Bohan 16.51; 9 Cassie Wertman 16.50; 10 Nickolette Dunbar (98) 16.43; 11 Annette Echikunwoke 16.36; 12 Obeng Marfo (can) 16.34; 13 Katelyn Daniels 16.21; 14 Lauren Evans 16.16; 15 Gleneve Grange (jam) 16.15; 16 Alyssa Robinson 16.02; 17 Amelia Strickler (gbr) 16.00; 18 Divine Oladipo 16.00; DT (26) 1 Gleneve Grange (jam) 56.24; 2 Nikki Okwelogu (ngr) 55.56; 3 Danniel Thomas (jam) 55.44; 4 Michelle Wallerstedt 55.16; 5 Janeah Stewart 55.10; 6 Kellion Knibb (jam) 54.56; 7 Emmonie Henderson 54.55; HT (25) 1 Julia Ratcliffe (nzl) 65.42; 2 Beatrice Llano Nedberge (nor) 64.57; JT (25) 1 Irena Sedivá (cze) 55.80; 2 Marija Vucenovic (srb) 53.80; 3 Samantha Zelden 52.60; 4 Dailadiz Ortiz (pur) 52.28; 4x100m (27) LSU Mikiah Brisco Kortnei Johnson Jada Martin Aleia Hobbs 42.32 1h1; Kentucky Destiny Carter Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Kayelle Clarke Kianna Gray 42.79 1h2; Alabama Quanesha Burks Diamond Gause Symone Darius Janel Pate 42.91 1h3; Florida Skylar Ross-Ransom Shayla Sanders Destinee Gause Kyra Jefferson 43.29 2h3; Clemson Ranee Ricketts Rebekah Smith Sabria Hadley Torie Robinson 43.31 2h1; Auburn Natalliah Whyte Jonielle Smith Sashel Brown Jenae Ambrose 43.36 2h2; Miami Carolyn Brown Shakima Wimbley Aiyanna Stiverne Kristina Knott 43.68 3h1;  Purdue Devynne Charlton Carmiesha Cox Savannah Roberson Savannah Carson 43.70 4h1; Ole Miss Nicole Henderson Shannon Ray Deanna Tate Breanna Tate 43.84 3h2; 4x400m (27) LSU Rachel Misher Jada Martin Kymber Payne Travia Jones 3:29.11 1h1; Miami Aiyanna Stiverne Brittny Ellis Erin Ford Shakima Wimbley 3:30.47 2h1; Purdue Symone Black Carmiesha Cox Chloe Abbott Brionna Thomas 3:30.70 1h3; Alabama Takyera Roberson Diamond Gause Symone Darius Domonique Williams 3:31.13 2h3; Ohio State Beatrice Hannan Karrington Winters Maggie Barrie Aaliyah Barnes 3:31.17 3h3; Florida Taylor Sharpe Kyra Jefferson Destinee Gause Sharrika Barnett 3:31.89 1h2 


Saturday, May 27, 2017

Slovenska Bistrica (Slovenia), 27.5.2017


Slovenska Bistrica (Slovenia), 27.5.2017

Men

300m 1 Luka Janezic 31.89; 2 Mateo Ruzic (cro) 32.78; 400m Milos Raovic (srb) 47.69; 400mh 1 Hrvoje Cukman (98) 51.25; 2 Peter Hribarsek 51.35; 3 Mateo Parlov (cro) 51.98; LJ Lazar Anic (srb) 8.15 (2.0); 2 Dino Pervan (cro) 7.81 (2.7); 3 Strahinja Jovancevic (srb) 7.81 (2.0); SP 1 Stipe  Zunic (cro) 21.48, 2 Hamza Alic (bih) 19.84; 2 Medzad Mulabegovic (cro) 19.78; 4 Matija Carek (cro) 18.33; 5 Blaz Zupancic 18.12; DT 1 Peter Savanyu (hun) 55.93; 2 Tadej Hrivar 55.22; HT 1 Wagner Domingos (bra) 76.13; 2 Nejc Plesko 74.30; 3 Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud (egy) 66.43; 4 Zoltan Fabian (hun) 63.26

Women

100m (2.5) Zorana Barjaktarovic (srb) 11.72; 200m (2.0) 1 Zorana Barjaktarovic 23.62; 2 Katarina Sirmic (srb) 23.93; 3 Maja Ciric (srb) 24.06; 400m 1 Anita Horvat 52.95; 2 Tamara Salaski (srb) 53.49; 3 Anita Banovic (cro) 54.03; 100mh (2.5) 1 Ivana Loncarek (cro) 13.32; 2 Ivana Petkovic (srb) 13.66; 3 Toni Tomocic Prezelj 13.68; 400mh Valentina Juric (cro) 59.39; LJ Neja Filipic 6.47 (1.5); TJ 1 Petra Koren 13.26 (1.1); 2 Sasa Babsek 13.19 (1.8); 3 Paola Borovic 13.13 (1.7); DT 1 Dragana Tomasevic (srb) 58.01; 2 Veronika Domjan 55.74; 3 Marija Tolj (cro) 51.49; HT 1 Claudia Stravs 63.96; 2 Anamari Kozul (cro) 63.88; HT u18 (3 kg) Lina Cater 60.06

Jena (Germany), 27.5.2017


Jena (Germany), 27.5.2017

Men

100m (2.0) 1 Max Ruth 10.40; 2 Sven Knipphals 10.43; 3 Thanus Balasubramaniam 10.53; 4 Philipp Trutenat 10.56; in heats: Manuel Eitel 10.35 (1.5) 1h2; 100m u20 (0.9) Luis Brandner 10.63; in heats: Julian Wagner 10.43 (1.1) 1h1; 200m h1 (0.8) 1 Roger Gurski 20.42; 2 Kevin Ugo 20.81; 3 Manuel Eitel 21.10; 4 Kai Köllmann 21.30; h3 (1.8) Robert Hering 21.03; 200m u20 (1.4) 1 Thomas Barthel 21.12; 2 Niels Torben Giese 21.23; 3 Julian Wagner 21.31; 400m Maximilian Grupen 47.84; 400m u20 1 Marvin Schlegel 47.24; 2 Lorenz Niedrig 48.02; 3 Florian Colon 48.09; 00m u23 1 Julius Lawnik 1.49.30, 2 Felix Rüger 1.49.45; 3 Kevin Stadler 1.50.66; 800m u20 Constantin Schulz 1.50.01; 110mh u20 (0,99m) (1.1) 1 Jonathan Petzke 13.97; 2 Konstantin Rust 14.19; 400mh 1 Luke Campbell 50.67; 2 Georg Fleischhauer 51.09; 3.000m St 1 Martin Grau 8.39.26; 2 Tim Stegemann 8.39.95; 3 Lennart Mesecke 8.46.89; 4 Nic Ihlow 8.48.73; 4x100m u23 Germany (R. Gurski; K. Köllmann; D. Almaz; M. Eitel) 39.34

Women

100m u20 (2.0) Lisa Grünert 11.85; 200m (2.1) 1 Tiffany Eidner 23.90; 2 Constanze Dietzsch 24.20; 400m Maike Schachtschneider 54.97; 400m u20 Laura Kaufmann (2000) 55.15; 100mh u18 (0.76m) (0.5) Antonia Buschendorf 13.55